S. A. ENGINEERING COLLEGE, CHENNAI -77

DEPARTMENT OF TRAINING AND PLACMENT CELL
PLACED STUDENTS LIST ( 2016 -2020 BATCH)

CSE:

S.NO REGISTER NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY PLACED DESIGNATION
1 111916104013 BHAGAVATHY PREETHA . B TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
2 111916104092 PRASANTH.B TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
3 111916104149 UMASREE.R TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
4 111916104157 VIGNESH.J TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
5 111916104001 AARTHI.S TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
6 111916104003 AISHWARYA.K.S TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
7 111916104050 KEERTHANA V TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
8 111916104110 RENI.M TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
9 111916104021 DHANAJAYAN S TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
10 111916104083 PON LOGESH P TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
11 111916104126 SATISH.J TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
12 111916104153 VASANTH.S TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
13 111916104148 UDHAYA KUMAR. S WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER
14 111916104101 PURNIMA. S WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER
15 111916104046 KARTHIK RAJA .G WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER
16 111916104083 PON LOGESH P WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER
17 111916104127 SHAFRIN.N WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER
18 111916104028 HARINI.M TECH MAHINDRA SOFTWARE ENGINEER
19 111916104106 RAJARAJESHWARI.K TECH MAHINDRA SOFTWARE ENGINEER
20 111916104133 SRIDEVI.R TECH MAHINDRA SOFTWARE ENGINEER
21 111916104138 SUREKHA.N TECH MAHINDRA SOFTWARE ENGINEER
22 111916104063 MOHAMED HUSSAIN .A ASPIRE SYSTEMS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
23 111916104095 PRAVEEN.A ASPIRE SYSTEMS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
24 111916104116 SACHIN KARTHICK R ASPIRE SYSTEMS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
25 111916104121 SANGEETHA.T ASPIRE SYSTEMS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
26 111916104018 CHENCHULA VENKATA NARAYANA S ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
27 111916104089 PRAKASH S ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
28 111916104143 SWETHA SREE.M.S ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
29 111916104702 VEERAMANI.V ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
30 111916104101 PURNIMA. S ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
31 111916104115 SABARICEN. E.R ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
32 111916104046 KARTHIK RAJA .G ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
33 111916104053 LAKSHWANTH PRASAD.K ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
34 111916104098 PREETHI JENIFER J ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
35 111916104085 POORNIMA. S AVASOFT SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
36 111916104138 SUREKHA.N AVASOFT SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
37 111916104127 SHAFRIN.N W2BI TRAINEE
38 111916104142 SWATHI.R W2BI TRAINEE
39 111916104092 PRASANTH.B CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
40 111916104095 PRAVEEN.A CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
41 111916104148 UDHAYA KUMAR. S CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
42 111916104154 VENKATESH M K CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
43 111916104003 AISHWARYA.K.S CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
44 111916104050 KEERTHANA V CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
45 111916104021 DHANAJAYAN S CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
46 111916104046 KARTHIK RAJA .G CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
47 111916104083 PON LOGESH P CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
48 111916104132 SONA.M CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
49 111916104143 SWETHA SREE.M.S COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
50 111916104158 VIGNESH.P COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
51 111916104098 PREETHI JENIFER J COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
52 111916104132 SONA.M COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
53 111916104140 SURYAPRAKASH G COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
54 111916104101 PURNIMA. S HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
55 111916104109 REMYA JV HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
56 111916104117 SAI TEJAH . S HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
57 111916104098 PREETHI JENIFER J HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
58 111916104067 MONISHA. T IBM SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
59 111916104120 SANDHYA.S INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
60 111916104016 CHANDHANA.M INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
61 111916104022 DHANUSHA.A INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
62 111916104048 KAVVYA.J INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
63 111916104068 MUTHUMARI.M INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
64 111916104045 KARTHIKEYAN K INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
65 111916104053 LAKSHWANTH PRASAD.K INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
66 111916104125 SARANYA.J INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
67 111916104025 GAYATHRI.S DXC TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
68 111916104089 PRAKASH S DXC TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
69 111916104147 TIRUMALINI.K.R DXC TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
70 111916104131 SHYAMAKANT K DXC TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
71 111916104134 SRIDHAR.M DXC TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
72 111916104155 VENKATRAMAN.S DXC TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
73 111916104124 SANTHOSH.V ENOAH I SOLUTION SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
74 111916104037 JOSHWIN DANIEL.J ENOAH I SOLUTION SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
75 111916104054 LAVANYA.K EY GDS ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
76 111916104152 VARSHA.N EY GDS ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
77 111916104125 SARANYA.J EY GDS ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
78 111916104089 PRAKASH S GAVS TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
79 111916104075 NIRMAL KUMAR R GOX PRODUCT ENGINEER
80 111916104039 KAMINENI VAMSIKRISHNA JMAN SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
81 111916104147 TIRUMALINI.K.R JMAN SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
82 111916104094 PRATIBHA. M JMAN SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
83 111916104044 KARTHIKEYAN.K JUST DIAL CERTIFIED INTERNET CONSULTANT
84 111916104096 PRAVEEN.S MAITRI TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE TRAINEE
85 111916104079 PAVITHRA K MSC TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
86 111916104080 PAVITHRA.R MSC TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
87 111916104159 VIGNESHWARAN B MSC TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
88 111916104701 SURIYA MAGESHKUMAR MSC TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
89 111916104002 AISHWARYA.D MSC TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
90 111916104103 RAAGHAV G MTS ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
91 111916104115 SABARICEN. E.R POSITIVE NAICK ANALYTICS ASSOCIATE
92 111916104145 THIRUMURU PRANITH KUMAR PRECISION PRO ASSOCIATE
93 111916104079 PAVITHRA K PRODAPT SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
94 111916104080 PAVITHRA.R PRODAPT SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
95 111916104033 JAMBUKESHWARAN.J PRODAPT SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
96 111916104067 MONISHA. T RENAULT NISSAN SOFTWARE ENGINEER
97 111916104127 SHAFRIN.N RENAULT NISSAN SOFTWARE ENGINEER
98 111916104027 GOWTHAM R CONCERT CARE SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
99 111916104038 KALANIDHI G CONCERT CARE SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
100 111916104135 SRUTHI.R CONCERT CARE SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
101 111916104122 SANJANA.V CONCERT CARE SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
102 111916104025 GAYATHRI.S CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
103 111916104086 PRADEEPA K CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
104 111916104070 NAVEEN JOSEPH CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
105 111916104146 THOMAS SANTHANA VIJAY.T CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
106 111916104042 KARTHIK.B CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
107 111916104138 SUREKHA.N CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
108 111916104054 LAVANYA.K ROBOTICS LEARNING SOLUTION TRAINING
109 111916104133 SRIDEVI.R ROBOTICS LEARNING SOLUTION TRAINING
110 111916104158 VIGNESH.P TARGET BAY E-COMMERCE SOLUTION SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
111 111916104126 SATISH.J TARGET BAY E-COMMERCE SOLUTION SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
112 111916104024 GAYATHRI.N TRANSINDIA ASSOCIATE
113 111916104081 PAVITHRA.R VITEZ SOLUTIONS ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
114 111916104102 RAAGAMITHRA.R ALCANCE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TRAINEE
115 111916104160 VIGNESHWARI.G ALCANCE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TRAINEE
116 111916104029 HARISH KUMAR V SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
117 111916104038 KALANIDHI G SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
118 111916104052 KRUPALI.R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
119 111916104073 NIKKU MEENA.R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
120 111916104097 PREETHA.B SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
121 111916104100 PRIYA.D SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
122 111916104137 SUKUMAR S SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
123 111916104150 VAISHNAVI. R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
124 111916104047 KATHIRAVAN.E SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
125 111916104057 MADHAN.T SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
126 111916104113 ROSHAN.N SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
127 111916104135 SRUTHI.R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
128 111916104004 AJAY.S SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
129 111916104010 ARCHANA.S SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
130 111916104111 REYNOLD REX SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
131 111916104114 RUPESH KUMAR.V.N SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
132 111916104129 SHASHANK.C SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
133 111916104164 VIJAYA SRI R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
134 111916104166 YUVASRI.S SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
135 111916104043 KARTHIK.S SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
136 111916104108 RAMASWAMY.M SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
137 111916104702 VEERAMANI.V SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
138 111916104088 PRAKASH G SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
139 111916104104 RAHUL KUMAR.R SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
140 111916104118 SAKTHIVEL V SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
141 111916104139 SURENDHAR.J SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
142 111916104066 MONIKA. A SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
143 111916104006 AJAY RAJ M QSPIDER TRAINEE
144 111916104018 CHENCHULA VENKATA NARAYANA S QSPIDER TRAINEE
145 111916104030 HARSHA VARDHNI.A.B QSPIDER TRAINEE
146 111916104108 RAMASWAMY.M QSPIDER TRAINEE
147 111916104119 SANDHIYA DEVI.E QSPIDER TRAINEE
148 111916104123 SANTHIYA.V QSPIDER TRAINEE
149 111916104702 VEERAMANI.V QSPIDER TRAINEE
150 111916104005 AJAY KUMAR .C QSPIDER TRAINEE
151 111916104090 PRAKASH RAJ.C QSPIDER TRAINEE
152 111916104015 BHUVANESH.H QSPIDER TRAINEE
153 111916104055 LOGESWARI.M QSPIDER TRAINEE
154 111916104056 LOKESH KUMAR.B QSPIDER TRAINEE
155 111916104082 PAVITHRA.V QSPIDER TRAINEE
156 111916104165 VISALI.M QSPIDER TRAINEE

IT:

S.NO REGISTER NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY PLACED DESIGNATION
1 111916205027 NIVEDITAA SARCAR CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
2 111916205036 RAJALAKSHMI S ASPIRE SYSTEM SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
3 111916205025 NAVANEETHAN S ASPIRE SYSTEM SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
4 111916205047 SWATHI J HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
5 111916205055 YUVASHRI S HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
6 111916205001 AASHA M J AVASOFT SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
7 111916205001 AASHA M J EXCELACOM SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
8 111916205043 SENTHAMIZH SELVAN W2BI TRAINEE
9 111916205052 VENKATESH U W2BI TRAINEE
10 111916205004 ARASAN B PRODAPT SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
11 111916205013 HEMAPRIYA S CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
12 111916205044 SHARANYA M CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
13 111916205051 VASANTHARA E CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
14 111916205027 NIVEDITAA SARCAR TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
15 111916205027 NIVEDITAA SARCAR INNOPPL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
16 111916205036 RAJALAKSHMI S INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
17 111916205025 NAVANEETHAN S INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
18 111916205007 BHUVANESH J INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
19 111916205027 NIRANJANA DEVI T INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
20 111916205033 PRADEEP R INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
21 111916205032 PRASUNA K S INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
22 111916205042 SARUMATHI.V INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
23 111916205001 AASHA M J EDUPOLIS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
24 111916205051 VASANTHARA E EDUPOLIS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
25 111916205019 MAGESH KUMAR G ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
26 111916205004 ARASAN B DXC TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
27 111916205041 SARAVANAN G MSC TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
28 111916205022 MAHIMA MSC TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
29 111916205054 VIJAY PRASANTH P MSC TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
30 111916205036 RAJALAKSHMI S WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER
31 111916205039 SAKTHIVEL L MAITRI TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE TRAINEE
32 111916205045 STEFFI DOROTHY P ENOAH I SOLUTION SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
33 111916205050 VAHINI J C ENOAH I SOLUTION SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
34 111916205034 PRAVEEN N VINSINFO PVT LTD SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
35 111916205013 HEMAPRIYA S GAVS TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
36 111916205023 MOHANA A SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
37 111916205024 MONISHA C SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
38 111916205501 BALAJAMBU R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
39 111916205009 DANIEL RAJAN Y R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
40 111916205029 POORNIMA P SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
41 111916205010 DIVAKAR K SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
42 111916205046 SURUTHI B SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
43 111916205023 MOHANA A HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
44 111916205018 LAVANYA A MMC INFOTECH TRAINEE
45 111916205014 JANANI A MMC INFOTECH TRAINEE
46 111916205010 DIVAKAR K QSPIDER TRAINEE
47 111916205016 KARTHIK RAJA N QSPIDER TRAINEE
48 111916205017 KISOTHKUMAR E QSPIDER TRAINEE
49 111916205033 PRATHEEP S QSPIDER TRAINEE
50 111916205501 BALAJAMBU R QSPIDER TRAINEE
51 111916205035 PRIYANKA S QSPIDER TRAINEE
52 111916205041 SARAVANAN G INSPIRISYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
53 111916205033 PRATHEEP S ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
54 111916205038 SAI LAHARI V THIRDWORLDPOV SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
55 111916205048 SWATHI R THIRDWORLDPOV SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGER
56 111916205012 HASEEBA BANU.M SMS JOBS SOFTWARE TRAINEE
57 111916205008 CHIRANJEEVI.M SMS JOBS SOFTWARE TRAINEE
58 111916205031 PRASANTH.K SMS JOBS SOFTWARE TRAINEE
59 111916205053 VIJAY S NINJACART SALES EXECUTIVE-GENERAL TRADE
60 111916202028 PARUVATHAVARTHINI M SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
61 111916205027 NIVEDITAA SARCAR CTS Engineer Trainee
62 111916205007 BHUVANESH J CTS Engineer Trainee

ECE:

S.NO REGISTER NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY PLACED DESIGNATION
1 111916106303 A.MANOJ INNOPPL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
2 111916106031 S.EDWARD ANAND INNOPPL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
3 111916106014 D.ASHWIN KUMAR INNOPPL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
4 111916106156 VIGNESHWAR N INNOPPL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
5 111916106041 GOSPEL ZEALTON EZRA B TARGET BAY E-COMMERCE SOLUTION ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
6 111916106058 JOSHPIN SHYAMALA A TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
7 111916106022 B. DEEPIKA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
8 111916106026 S.DHANANLAKSHMI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
9 111916106054 J J JAYASUCHITHRA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
10 111916106030 V.DIVAKAR TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
11 111916106031 S.EDWARD ANAND TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
12 111916106071 MAHALAKSHMI K TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
13 111916106097 PRASANTH S TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
14 111916106102 PRIYADARSHINI M TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
15 111916106014 ASHWIN KUMAR D TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
16 111916106162 VINODHINI S TCS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
17 111916106004 AISHWARIYALAKSHMI R HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
18 111916106035 GAYATHRI R HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
19 111916106059 KAILASH NATH REDDY Y HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
20 111916106056 JENNIFER A HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGY ANALYST
21 111916106030 V.DIVAKAR CAPGEMINI ANALYST
22 111916106035 GAYATHRI R CAPGEMINI ANALYST
23 111916106009 ANTARIKSH R CAPGEMINI ANALYST
24 111916106042 HARI KISHORE P CAPGEMINI ANALYST
25 111916106060 KARTHICK KUMAR R CAPGEMINI TRAINEE- SOFTWARE ENGINEER
26 111916106007 AMIRTHA K ASPIRE SYSTEMS TRAINEE- SOFTWARE ENGINEER
27 111916106028 DINAKARAN N ASPIRE SYSTEMS TRAINEE- SOFTWARE ENGINEER
28 111916106151 TAMIZHSELVAN R ASPIRE SYSTEMS TRAINEE- SOFTWARE ENGINEER
29 111916106041 GOSPEL ZEALTON EZRA B ASPIRE SYSTEMS TRAINEE- SOFTWARE ENGINEER
30 111916106074 MODHKALYA S S ASPIRE SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
31 111916106090 NIVEDHA M COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
32 111916106111 RANJITH KUMAR V COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
33 111916106024 DEEPIKA S COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
34 111916106051 JASPER ZIONI A COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
35 111916106101 PREETHI S 24.08.1998 COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
36 111916106035 GAYATHRI R COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
37 111916106141 SRINITHI T COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
38 111916106079 MOUNICA B COGNIZANT (CTS) SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
39 111916106002 ABINAYA A INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
40 111916106051 JASPER ZIONI A INFOSYS JUNIOR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
41 111916106136 SOUNDHARYA N SHIASH INFO SOLUTIONS FULL TIME EQUIVALENCY
42 111916106151 TAMIZHSELVAN R FRESH WORKS PROJECT ENGINEER
43 111916106151 TAMIZHSELVAN R WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER
44 111916106008 ANAND E WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER
45 111916106049 JANANI R WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER
46 111916106150 SWETHA P WIPRO TRAINEE
47 111916106076 MONISHA M AVASOFT TRAINEE
48 111916106033 GANESH KUMAR R AVASOFT PRODUCT ENGINEER
49 111916106151 TAMIZHSELVAN R GOX TRAINEE
50 111916106049 JANANI R W2BI TRAINEE
51 111916106092 PAVITHRA V W2BI IT ANALYST ROLE
52 111916106011 ARUL YUVARAJ R SAMMUNATI TRAINEE
53 111916106121 SANTHOSH KUMAR G DHEERAM INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS TRAINING
54 111916106075 B.MOHANRAJ ROBOTICS LEARNING SOLUTION SOFTWARE ENGINEER
55 111916106053 K.JAYAPRIYA RENAULT NISSAN SOFTWARE ENGINEER
56 111916106156 VIGNESHWAR N RENAULT NISSAN CERTIFIED INTERNET CONSULTANT
57 111916106105 RAJESH D JUST DIAL TRAINEE
58 111916106010 APARNA.B.S DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
59 111916106020 BETHALSHA C DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
60 111916106036 GIRIJA.N DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
61 111916106037 GIRIJA .V DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
62 111916106052 JAYANTHI A DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
63 111916106055 JEFFY BERNA S DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
64 111916106064 KEERTHANA T.R.S DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
65 111916106072 MALINI S DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
66 111916106083 MUTHU LAKSHMI.M DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
67 111916106094 POOJA A DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
68 111916106101 PREETHI S 24.08.1998 DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
69 111916106103 RAJALAKSHMI M DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
70 111916106701 RAMYA D DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
71 111916106113 RENUGADEVI R DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
72 111916106114 RINI J DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
73 111916106118 SANGEETHA P DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
74 111916106126 SHALINI.S DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
75 111916106130 SHARMILA D DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
76 111916106133 SONIYA R(133) DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
77 111916106136 SOUNDHARYA N DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
78 111916106144 SUMATHI K DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
79 111916106134 SONIYA R(134) DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD CSA VOICE IN OPERATIONS
80 111916106148 SWEDHA S TELEPERFORMANCE GLOBAL SERVICES PVT LTD. ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
81 111916106086 NAVEEN CHANDAR P CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
82 111916106029 DISHA V CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
83 111916106166 YUVALAKSHMI M CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
84 111916106043 HARINIE P CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
85 111916106079 MOUNICA B CSS CORP SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
86 111916106136 SOUNDHARYA N PRODAPT SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
87 111916106136 SOUNDHARYA N IVY MOBILITY TRAINEE
88 111916106063 KAVIYA MALAI V FLDEC TRAINEE
89 111916106116 SAKTHIBALAN S FLDEC TRAINEE
90 111916106067 KISHORE B FLDEC TRAINEE
91 111916106077 MONISHA S FLDEC TRAINEE
92 111916106048 JABEEN TAJ S FLDEC TRAINEE
93 111916106017 AUGUSTIN JEBAKUMAR M FLDEC ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
94 111916106136 SOUNDHARYA N DXC TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
95 111916106095 POONKUZHALI K DXC TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE TRAINEE
96 111916106129 SHANMIKA B ARA SOFTWARE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
97 111916106049 JANANI R TEAMWARE SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE ENGINEER
98 111916106042 HARI KISHORE P TECH MAHINDRA SOFTWARE ENGINEER
99 111916106046 HEMAVATHI S.U TECH MAHINDRA SOFTWARE ENGINEER
100 111916106018 BALAJI H A TECH MAHINDRA ASSOCIATE
101 111916106108 RAMOLIN R TWINKLE SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
102 111916106086 NAVEEN CHANDAR SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
103 111916106047 IAN GRIFFTH SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
104 111916106115 ROHITH RAJ R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
105 111916106135 SONU KUMAR ROY SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
106 111916106139 SREE MYTHILY G SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
107 111916106023 DEEPIKA G SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
108 111916106003 ABHISHEK R B SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
109 111916106096 PRASANNA KRISHNAN P SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
110 111916106078 MONISHA S S SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
111 111916106153 THIYAGARAJAN C SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
112 111916106006 ALEX XAVIER A SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
113 111916106143 SUDARSAN T SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
114 111916106009 ANTARIKSH R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
115 111916106112 A.REENA JOSELINE SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
116 111916106044 HARINIE S SUTHERLAND CUSTOMER SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
117 111916106098 PRASOON R ENOAH I SOLUTION CUSTOMER SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
118 111916106100 PREETHI S ENOAH I SOLUTION CUSTOMER SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
119 111916106023 DEEPIKA G ENOAH I SOLUTION TRAINEE
120 111916106105 RAJESH D QSPIDER TRAINEE
121 111916106065 KIRAN DEV K QSPIDER TRAINEE
122 111916106047 IAN GRIFFTH I QSPIDER TRAINEE
123 111916106091 PARALOGA RAJ P QSPIDER TRAINEE
124 111916106159 VIJITH S QSPIDER TRAINEE
125 111916106057 JEYA SRI M QSPIDER TRAINEE
126 111916106089 NILOFAR NISHA A QSPIDER TRAINEE
127 111916106109 RANDHIR KUMAR SHARMA A QSPIDER TRAINEE
128 111916106012 ARUN KUMAR M QSPIDER TRAINEE
129 111916106077 MONISHA S QSPIDER TRAINEE
130 111916106085 NAVEEN S QSPIDER TRAINEE
131 111916106143 SUDARSAN T QSPIDER TRAINEE
132 111916106149 SWEETY J QSPIDER TRAINEE
133 111916106702 SHANMUGA PRIYA D QSPIDER TRAINEE
134 111916106121 SANTHOSH KUMAR G QSPIDER TRAINEE
135 111916106084 NANDA PRADEEM P QSPIDER ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
136 111916106004 AISHWARIYALAKSHMI R EY GDS TRAINEE
137 111916106039 GOKULRAJ A SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
138 111916106160 VIKRAM RAJ V SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
139 111916106107 RAKESH V SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
140 111916106093 PEER MOHAMMED M SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
141 111916106088 NEHRUJI R SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
142 111916106159 VIJITH S SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
143 111916106091 PARALOGARAJ P SYRMA TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE TRAINEE
144 111916106115 ROHITH RAJ R ALCANCE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE ENGINEER
145 111916106161 VIMAL RAJ K CONCENT CARE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
146 111916106084 NANDAPRADEEM P CONCENT CARE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
147 111916106049 JANANI R TEACH FOR INDIA TEACHING PROFESSION
148 111916106123 SARANYA B SL LUMAX TRAINEE
149 111916106057 JEYA SRI M SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
150 111916106093 PEER MOHAMED M SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
151 111916106109 RANDHIR KUMAR SHARMA A SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
152 111916106012 ARUNKUMAR.M SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
153 111916106085 NAVEEN S SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
154 111916106107 RAKESH U SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
155 111916106702 D.SHANMUGAPRIYA SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
156 111916106001 ABILASH BABU T SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
157 111916106015 ASVIN ANAND A K SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
158 111916106032 EDWIN Y SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
159 111916106120 SANJU KUMAR . V SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
160 111916106146 SURYA VENDHAN.P SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
161 111916106158 VIJAY.P SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
162 111916106132 SIDDHARTH A SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
163 111916106034 GAYATHRI .G SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
164 111916106069 LOKEMALA .R SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
165 111916106073 MANJUSHA D SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
166 111916106106 RAJKUMAR K SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
167 111916106131 SHRISHA D SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
168 111916106154 USHANANTHINI R SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
169 111916106157 VIJAY D SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
170 111916106164 YAMUNA DEVI C SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
171 111916106091 PARALOGARAJ P SUTHERLAND (NON VOICE) ASSOCIATE
172 111916106119 SANJU S MINDTREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER

EEE:

S.NO REGISTER NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY PLACED DESIGNATION
1 111916105004 ANSHU KUMARI ASPIRE SYSTEM TRAINEE- SOFTWARE ENGINEER
2 111916105070 UMASHANKAR B ASPIRE SYSTEM TRAINEE- SOFTWARE ENGINEER
3 111916105082 VISWANATHAN P CAPGEMINI ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
4 111916105065 SURYA S CSS CORP TRAINEE
5 111916105003 AMRUTHAA.G DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
6 111916105013 GAYATHRI M DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
7 111916105025 LAVANYA R DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
8 111916105042 PRAGATHY B DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
9 111916105046 PRIYADHARSHINI L DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD TRAINEE
10 111916105067 THEPTHA J S DOMEX E-DATA PVT LTD RTL DESIGN TEAM
11 111916105020 KABILAN.M FLDEC SYSTEM PVT LTD EMBEDDED DESIGN TEAM
12 111916105024 LAKSHMANAN R FLDEC SYSTEM PVT LTD POWER ELECTRONICS TEAM
13 111916105039 POORVAJAA.S FLDEC SYSTEM PVT LTD EMBEDDED DESIGN TEAM
14 111916105041 PRABHAKARAN R FLDEC SYSTEM PVT LTD POWER ELECTRONICS TEAM
15 111916105054 SAIPRIYA E FLDEC SYSTEM PVT LTD HARDWARE DESIGN TEAM
16 111916105057 SAMUEL RAJ K FLDEC SYSTEM PVT LTD POWER ELECTRONICS TEAM
17 111916105069 TUSHAR CHOUDHARY B FLDEC SYSTEM PVT LTD EMBEDDED DESIGN TEAM
18 111916105074 VICTOR MANORAJ S FLDEC SYSTEM PVT LTD POWER ELECTRONICS TEAM
19 111916105083 YOGESHWARAN.S FLDEC SYSTEM PVT LTD HARDWARE DESIGN TEAM
20 111916105701 MOHAMED ASHRAF THAHA FLDEC SYSTEM PVT LTD BRAND AMBASSADOR
21 111916105015 GURU PRASAD N FULTUM GLOBAL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
22 111916105016 GURU PRASATH G INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
23 111916105046 PRIYADHARSHINI L INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
24 111916105050 REVATHY K INFOSYS SOFTWARE ENGINEER
25 111916105065 SURYA S IOPEX TECHNOLOGIES FIELD SALES EXECUTIVE
26 111916105035 NISHOK M S K JUST DIAL FIELD SALES EXECUTIVE
27 111916105056 SAKTHIVEL R JUST DIAL FIELD SALES EXECUTIVE
28 111916105074 VICTOR MANORAJ S JUST DIAL FIELD SALES EXECUTIVE
29 111916105030 MONIKANDAN R JUST DIAL FIELD SALES EXECUTIVE
30 111916105041 PRABHAKARAN R JUST DIAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
31 111916105068 THIYAGARAJAN P MINDTREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
32 111916105082 VISWANATHAN P MINDTREE TRAINEE
33 111916105002 AARTHI S QSPIDER TECHNICAL SUPPORT ENGINEER
34 111916105005 ARAVINDHAN S ROBOTICS AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE FOUNDATION TECHNICAL SUPPORT ENGINEER
35 111916105017 HARIHARAN V C ROBOTICS AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE FOUNDATION TECHNICAL SUPPORT ENGINEER
36 111916105029 MOHAMED JAFAR S ROBOTICS AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE FOUNDATION TECHNICAL SUPPORT ENGINEER
37 111916105047 RAGHU.U ROBOTICS AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE FOUNDATION TRAINING
38 111916105024 LAKSHMANAN R ROBOTICS LEARNING SOLUTION QUALITY CONTROL
39 111916105007 ASAI T SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
40 111916105010 DINESH.S SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
41 111916105015 GURU PRASAD N SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
42 111916105018 JAGAN P SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
43 111916105019 JONATHAN ASIR.J SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
44 111916105030 MONIKANDAN R SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
45 111916105041 PRABHAKARAN R SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
46 111916105043 PRAVEEN KUMAR R SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
47 111916105049 RAMKUMAR R SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
48 111916105056 SAKTHIVEL R SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
49 111916105058 SANTHOSH KUMAR S SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
50 111916105059 SHIVASANKARAN K SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
51 111916105060 SHYAM PRAKASH K SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
52 111916105066 SUVISESH R SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
53 111916105074 VICTOR MANORAJ S SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
54 111916105079 VIGNESH S SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
55 111916105081 VIJAYAN A SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
56 111916105006 ARUNKUMAR P SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
57 111916105040 PRABHAKARAN B SL LUMAX QUALITY CONTROL
58 111916105077 VIGNESH K 07.06.1999 SL LUMAX TRAINEE – ENGINEER
59 111916105053 RUPESH V STAR TRACE ASSOCIATE
60 111916105012 EMMANUEL DEVAPRASANNAM S SUTHERLAND (VOICE) ASSOCIATE
61 111916105032 MURUGAN M SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
62 111916105045 PRIYA DHARSHINI D SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
63 111916105048 RAMESH R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
64 111916105301 ARAVIND A SUTHERLAND ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
65 111916105022 KAVIMA K TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
66 111916105028 MANOJ KUMAR M TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
67 111916105052 RUBINI M TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
68 111916105061 SRI KARTHIKEYAN V TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
69 111916105082 VISWANATHAN P TCS JUNIOR ENGINEER
70 111916105040 PRABHAKARAN B UPDATER SERVICES PVT LTD JUNIOR ENGINEER
71 111916105072 VENKAT V UPDATER SERVICES PVT LTD JUNIOR ENGINEER
72 111916105073 VENKATESAN S UPDATER SERVICES PVT LTD JUNIOR ENGINEER
73 111916105076 VIGNESH K 09.04.1999 UPDATER SERVICES PVT LTD JUNIOR ENGINEER
74 111916105077 VIGNESH K 07.06.1999 UPDATER SERVICES PVT LTD PROJECT ENGINEER
75 111916105082 VISWANATHAN P WIPRO ENGINEER TRAINEE
76 111916105005 ARAVINDHAN S GK POWER EXPERTISE PVT LTD ENGINEER TRAINEE
77 111916105017 HARIHARAN V C GK POWER EXPERTISE PVT LTD ENGINEER TRAINEE
78 111916105026 MADESHWARAN R GK POWER EXPERTISE PVT LTD ENGINEER TRAINEE
79 111916105055 SAKTHI SELVAM N GK POWER EXPERTISE PVT LTD CUSTOMER SUPPORT
80 111916105066 SUVISESH R ALCONE TECHNOLOGIES CUSTOMER SUPPORT
81 111916105075 VIDHYA.S ALCONE TECHNOLOGIES ASSOCIATE
82 111916105008 BARATH RAJ.V SUTHER (NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
83 111916105037 NIVEDHA K SUTHER (NON-VOICE) TRAINEE
84 111916105012 EMMANUEL DEVAPRASANNAM S SUTHERLAND (NON – VOIVCE) ASSOCIATE

MECH:

S.NO REGISTER NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY PLACED DESIGNATION
1 111916114019 CHANDRAN.M SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
2 111916114045 JAIGANESH.M SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
3 111916114049 JINO MOSES.C SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
4 111916114051 KARTHICK.N SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
5 111916114052 KARTHIK.D SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
6 111916114055 KARTHIKEYAN.B.S SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
7 111916114065 LAKSHMINARAYANAN.S SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
8 111916114069 MANIMARAN.T SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
9 111916114071 MANOJ KUMAR.M SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
10 111916114085 NITHESH.R SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
11 111916114087 NITHISH KUMAR.S SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
12 111916114093 PRABAKARAN.L SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
13 111916114100 PRAVEEN KUMAR.R SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
14 111916114105 PREMRAJ D SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
15 111916114106 PRITHIVIRAJ.M SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
16 111916114107 PUGAZHENDHI.P SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
17 111916114108 RAFHI LEANDER S SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
18 111916114115 RAMANAN.J SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
19 111916114117 RANJITHKUMAR.K SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
20 111916114126 SARANYAN.H SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
21 111916114129 SARAVANAN.M SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
22 111916114134 SIDDHARTHAN.K SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
23 111916114136 SRI MUGUNDAN.V SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
24 111916114141 SULAIMAN RIYAZ.A SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
25 111916114144 SWEETSON BRIGHTUS.T SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
26 111916114146 THAMEEM.A.R SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
27 111916114147 THIRUMURUGA SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
28 111916114149 UDAYA KUMAR.R SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
29 111916114154 VIGNESH.V SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
30 111916114157 VINOTH.R SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
31 111916114302 BALAJI.M SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
32 111916114315 YOGHA CHANDRA G SL LUMAX PRODUCTION ENGINEER
33 111916114098 PRASANTH S TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
34 111916114057 KARTHIKEYAN S P TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
35 111916114050 JOHN ABRAHAM A TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
36 111916114068 MADHESH R TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
37 111916114162 VYAS S RAJAN TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER
38 111916114007 AKASH S COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
39 111916114063 KISHORE KUMAR S COGNIZANT (CTS) PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE
40 111916114004 AJITH.E BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
41 111916114009 ARIVALAGAN.R BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
42 111916114011 ARVIND.V BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
43 111916114030 GOKULKRISHNAN.S BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
44 111916114031 GOPALAKRISHNAN.B BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
45 111916114033 GOPINATH.S BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
46 111916114036 HARIHARAN.K BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
47 111916114054 KARTHIKEYAN.A BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
48 111916114077 NANDHA KUMAR.S BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
49 111916114088 NOBLE ANTONY SYLVIAN.J BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
50 111916114090 PALANISAMY.P BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
51 111916114096 PRAGADEESHWARAN D BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
52 111916114097 PRASANNA KUMAR.R BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
53 111916114103 PREM KUMAR.R BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
54 111916114109 RAGHAVENDRA.S BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
55 111916114114 RAJESHKUMAR.C BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
56 111916114120 SAI KUMAR J BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
57 111916114138 SRIRAM.V BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
58 111916114143 SURYA L BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
59 111916114161 VISHNU DEVA.B BRAKES INDIA PVT LTD GRADUATE APPRENTICE TRAINEE (GAT) 
60 111916114080 NAVEEN KUMAR.M JUMBO BAGS GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
61 111916114113 RAJESH.V JUMBO BAGS GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
62 111916114075 MOHAN RAJ B JUST DIAL GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
63 111916114010 ARUN KUMAR.S MY GATE ENGINNERNG TRAINEE
64 111916114035 HARESWAR.T.K CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
65 111916114063 KISHORE KUMAR S CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
66 111916114036 HARIHARAN K DXC TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
67 111916114057 KARTHIKEYAN S P DXC TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
68 111916114131 SATHISH RAJAN S DXC TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
69 111916114035 HARESWAR.T.K DXC TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATE PROFESSIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
70 111916114008 AMAL MOHAN.K SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
71 111916114015 BALAJI.B SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
72 111916114023 DINESH.R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
73 111916114119 SABARISHAN.A SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
74 111916114017 BHAVAN.R SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
75 111916114101 PRAVEEN KUMAR R SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
76 111916114116 RAMKARTHICK D SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
77 111916114139 SUBASH.E SUTHERLAND(NON-VOICE) ASSOCIATE
78 111916114047 JAYAPRATHAP.R SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
79 111916114076 MURALI KRISHNA.A.R MUTHOOT FINCORP GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
80 111916114119 SABARISHAN.A MUTHOOT FINCORP GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
81 111916114002 AJAY.J CREATIVE DIE CASTING GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
82 111916114003 AJEETH KUMAR.K CREATIVE DIE CASTING GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
83 111916114034 GOWTHAM. I CREATIVE DIE CASTING GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
84 111916114044 JAGAN D K CREATIVE DIE CASTING GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
85 111916114079 NARENDIRAN.R CREATIVE DIE CASTING GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
86 111916114086 NITHISH.P CREATIVE DIE CASTING GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
87 111916114035 HARESWAR.T.K EY GDS GRADUATE ENGINEERING TRAINEE(GET)
88 111916114040 HARISH.K.N QSPIDER TRAINEE
89 111916114061 KIRAN MURTHY.J QSPIDER TRAINEE
90 111916114062 KISHOREKUMAR.B QSPIDER TRAINEE
91 111916114074 MOHAN.S QSPIDER TRAINEE
92 111916114118 RUTHRA RAJ.R QSPIDER TRAINEE
93 111916114152 VIGNESH.S QSPIDER TRAINEE
94 111916114008 AMAL MOHAN.K QSPIDER TRAINEE
95 111916114023 DINESH.R QSPIDER TRAINEE
96 111916114068 MADHESH R QSPIDER TRAINEE
97 111916114138 SRIRAM.V QSPIDER TRAINEE
98 111916114146 THAMEEM.A.R QSPIDER TRAINEE
99 111916114104 PREM KUMAR.S ALCANCE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEER TRAINEE

CIVIL:

S.NO REGISTER NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY PLACED DESIGNATION
1 111916103030 LOKESH P JUST DIAL SALES ENGINEER
2 111916103007 ANUSHREE R MUTHOOT FINANCE MARKETING
3 111916103028 LAVANYA R MILEKAL ENGINEERRING JR. ASSOCIATE – PROJECT
4 111916103010 ARUNAASRI J MAESTRO STEEL DETAILING PROJECT COORDINATOR
5 111916103045 PRARTHANA RA MAESTRO STEEL DETAILING PROJECT COORDINATOR
6 111916103036 MOHANA.G ALCANCE TECHNOLOGY ENGINEER TRAINEE
7 111916103026 KAVITHA K ALCANCE TECHNOLOGY ENGINEER TRAINEE
8 111916103032 LOSHINI G CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
9 111916103001 ABINAYA S CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
10 111916103028 LAVANYA R CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
11 111916103045 PRARTHANA RA CSS CORP ASSISTANT SYSTEM ANALYST
12 111916103032 LOSHINI G REBAR D&D TRAINEE REBAR DETAILER/ ESTIMATOR
13 111916103007 ANUSHREE R REBAR D&D TRAINEE REBAR DETAILER/ ESTIMATOR
14 111916103068 VIJAY S REBAR D&D TRAINEE REBAR DETAILER/ ESTIMATOR
15 111916103060 SURYA.P REBAR D&D TRAINEE REBAR DETAILER/ ESTIMATOR
16 111916103001 ABINAYA S ENOAH I SOLUTION CUSTOMER SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
17 111916103045 PRARTHANA RA ENOAH I SOLUTION CUSTOMER SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
18 111916103006 ANTONY SHARAN H ENOAH I SOLUTION CUSTOMER SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
19 111916103020 HARITHA.S ENOAH I SOLUTION CUSTOMER SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
20 111916103043 PAVITHRA A ENOAH I SOLUTION CUSTOMER SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
21 111916103065 VARSHA CARONA A ENOAH I SOLUTION CUSTOMER SUPPORT ASSOCIATE
22 111916103017 DHINESH KUMAR P QSPIDER TRAINEE
23 111916103001 ABINAYA S QSPIDER TRAINEE
24 111916103044 PORSELVAN V QSPIDER TRAINEE
25 111916103011 ASHWINI KUMAR.K.B QSPIDER TRAINEE
26 111916103050 REKHA.M QSPIDER TRAINEE
27 111916103051 RUBAN S QSPIDER TRAINEE
28 111916103045 PRARTHANA RA QSPIDER TRAINEE
29 111916103060 SURYA.P SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
30 111916103047 PRAVIN R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
31 111916103001 ABINAYA S SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
32 111916103065 VARSHA CARONA A SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
33 111916103007 ANUSHREE R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
34 111916103020 HARITHA.S SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
35 111916103033 MANI ARASU.U SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
36 111916103034 MANIVANNAN.T.L SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
37 111916103037 MONISHA E SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
38 111916103061 SWETHA S SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
39 111916103043 PAVITHRA A SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
40 111916103050 REKHA.M SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
41 111916103025 JOHN BIBIN J K SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
42 111916103006 ANTONY SHARAN H SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
43 111916103010 ARUNAASRI J SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
44 111916103049 RAVI PRASATH R SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
45 111916103062 SYED AFRIDI. M .S M SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
46 111916103063 TAMIL CHIRPI.A SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
47 111916103301 AFREEN BEGUM M SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
48 111916103306 SAIKIRAN M SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE
49 111916103057 SRIKANTHAN S SUTHERLAND ASSOCIATE

MBA:

S.NO REGISTER NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY PLACED DESIGNATION
1 111918631058 PAVITHRA M.A COVENANT CONSULTANT RECURITMENT EXECUTIVE
2 111918631030 HEMALATHA .B COVENANT CONSULTANT RECURITMENT EXECUTIVE
3 111918631081 SARADHA PRIYA COVENANT CONSULTANT RECURITMENT EXECUTIVE
4 111918631109 VINOTHINI .V COVENANT CONSULTANT RECURITMENT EXECUTIVE
5 111918631035 JUNAITHA PARVEEN COVENANT CONSULTANT RECURITMENT EXECUTIVE
6 111918631059 PRADEEP.P INDIAMART EXECUTIVE -CLIENT ACQUSITION
7 111918631076 SAGAR KUMAR INDIAMART EXECUTIVE -CLIENT ACQUSITION
8 111918631111 VISHAL S. INDIAMART EXECUTIVE -CLIENT ACQUSITION
9 111918631079 SANGEETHA R KOTAKLIFE INSURANCE MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
10 111918631077 SAMUESDESWARI KOTAKLIFE INSURANCE MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
11 111918631019 DEEPIKA SUBEDI KOTAKLIFE INSURANCE MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
12 111918631097 B.SUBETA KOTAKLIFE INSURANCE MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
13 111918631103 U.VAKEESH KOTAKLIFE INSURANCE MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
14 111918631009 BALAJI D RRDONNELLEY(GEM SOFTWARE) FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
15 111918631010 BALAJI E RRDONNELLEY(GEM SOFTWARE) FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
16 111918631011 BALAJI K RRDONNELLEY(GEM SOFTWARE) FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
17 111918631012 BALAJI V RRDONNELLEY(GEM SOFTWARE) FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
18 111918631023 DINESH S RRDONNELLEY(GEM SOFTWARE) FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
19 111918631028 GOWTHAM G RRDONNELLEY(GEM SOFTWARE) FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
20 111918631045 MADHUSUDHAN M RRDONNELLEY(GEM SOFTWARE) FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
21 111918631052 MOHAMMED JUBAER AHMED RRDONNELLEY(GEM SOFTWARE) FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
22 111918631070 RAMYA M RRDONNELLEY(GEM SOFTWARE) FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
23 111918631072 RAVICHANDRA KUMAR P RRDONNELLEY(GEM SOFTWARE) FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
24 111918631097 SUBETA B RRDONNELLEY(GEM SOFTWARE) FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
25 111918631047 MANIMARAN R MUTHOOT FINANCE PROBATIONARY OFFICER
26 111918631088 SIVA S MUTHOOT FINANCE PROBATIONARY OFFICER
27 111918631044 LOKESH M MUTHOOT FINANCE PROBATIONARY OFFICER
28 111918631059 PRADEEP P MUTHOOT FINANCE PROBATIONARY OFFICER
29 111918631101 UDAYA KUMAR P MUTHOOT FINANCE PROBATIONARY OFFICER
30 111918631057 NATHAN M MUTHOOT FINANCE PROBATIONARY OFFICER
31 111918631089 SNEHALATHA K BYST-CII TRAINEE HR
32 111918631038 KAVIYA P BYST-CII TRAINEE HR
33 111918631083 SARAVANAN R VIRTUSA EXECUTIVE – SHARED SERVICES

MCA:

S.NO REGISTER NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY PLACED DESIGNATION
1 111917621302 B. BALAMURUGAN DIGITALTRACK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED TRAINEE
2 111917621304 S.DEVI WEBILESK TRAINEE
3 111917621306 R.DURGA W2BI TRAINEE
4 111917621307 R.I.DURGA DEVI INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
5 111917621308 T.GOMATHI EXCRIN TRAINEE
6 111917621309 S.GOPALAKRISHNAN WEBILESK TRAINEE
7 111917621312 B.KIRUTHIKA WEBILESK TRAINEE
8 111917621319 A.PONNUDURAI DIGITALTRACK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED TRAINEE
9 111917621321 K. RADHA LAKSHMI INFOSYS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER – TRAINEE
10 111917621323 R.SANTHOSH KUMAR DIGITALTRACK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED TRAINEE
11 111917621324 R.SATHYA NARAYANAN QSPIDER TRAINEE
12 111917621328 D.SIVARAJ QSPIDER TRAINEE
13 111917621331 R.SURYA PRAKASH KAAVIAN SYSTEMS GRADUATE TRAINEE
14 111917621321 K. RADHA LAKSHMI KUMARAN SYSTEMS TRAINEE PROGRAMMER
15 111917621331 R.SURYA PRAKASH QSPIDER TRAINEE


Placed Through Campus Placement – Academic Year 2017 – 18

CSE:

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1 ASHIKA BAIRAGI V ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
2 HAMSALEKHA.V ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
3 JAVEED BASHA.S ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
4 LOGANATHAN P ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
5 MAHESH K ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
6 MONISHA L ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
7 RAKSHANA R ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
8 RUPASRI M ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
9 SANDHYA S ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
10 SWETHA.M ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
11 SATHISH KUMAR. S ALPHA WEB TRAINEE
12 SUJITH KUMAR S ALPHA WEB TRAINEE
13 JOEL NATHANIEL AURUM INFOSOL TRAINEE-SOFTWARE ENGINEER
14 KARTHIKEYAN.S AURUM INFOSOL TRAINEE-SOFTWARE ENGINEER
15 SARAVANA PERUMAL. A AURUM INFOSOL TRAINEE-SOFTWARE ENGINEER
16 RAVI CHANDHAR P.B CALIBRAINT TECHNOLOGIES ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
17 PRAWIN KRISHNA P CALIBRAINT TECHNOLOGIES ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
18 RAAJASREE R CALIBRAINT TECHNOLOGIES ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
19 RAGAVI M CALIBRAINT TECHNOLOGIES ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
20 RAJESH.M CALIBRAINT TECHNOLOGIES ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
21 ASHWIN M CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
22 BALAJI.S CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
23 EZHILARASI.V CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
24 KARTHIKEYAN P.S. CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
25 PREETHI R CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
26 REJINA NJ CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
27 VISHNU RAJAN R CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
28 VIVEK .V CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
29 ASHWIN M CLICK LABS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
30 KARTHIKEYAN P.S. CLICK LABS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
31 RAKSHANA G CMS IT SERVICES TRAINEE
32 THARANI J CONGRUENT TRAINEE TESTER
33 JAVEED BASHA.S EVENTJINI TRAINEE
34 PAVITHRAN.A EXTRA MARK BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT ASSOCIATE
35 GEETHAPRIYA.M FORTUNE MIX TRAINEE
36 KAYAL VIZHI S HCL TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
37 GAYATHRIE PK HEXAWARE SOFTWARE DEVLOPER
38 JOEL NATHANIEL HEXAWARE SOFTWARE DEVLOPER
39 NIVETHA.D HEXAWARE SOFTWARE DEVLOPER
40 PAVITHRA.D HEXAWARE SOFTWARE DEVLOPER
41 ANINTHIYA J IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
42 ASHIKA BAIRAGI V IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
43 DHEEBIKA.V IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
44 DIVYA N IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
45 EZHILARASI.V IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
46 GAJALAKSHMI.M IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
47 HAMSALEKHA.V IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
48 HINDUJA.D IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
49 KAVITHA.R IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
50 MAHALAKSHMI.U IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
51 PRIYANKA M IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
52 PRIYANKA VADANA E IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
53 RAJESWARI T IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
54 SHAMEENA BEGUM A IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
55 SHARMILA K IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
56 SRILEKHA NIVETHA K IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
57 THARANI J IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
58 RAMYA B IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
59 VIJAYALAKSHMI N IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
60 PAVITHRAN.A IMPERIUM MGNT SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
61 KAMESHWARAN.T INFINITI SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
62 BHUVANESWARAN.L JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
63 HEMALATHA.A JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
64 JAYASHREE. Y JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
65 KADHAR BASHA.K JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
66 PAVITHRA.D JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
67 ROHIT.A JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
68 HOMAN RAJAN JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
69 SWEETLIN.S. JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
70 VICTORIA MARGRET . I JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
71 KAVATURI VENKATA SAI KRISHNA BHARGAV LENNOX INDIA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
72 AKHIL MIND TREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
73 KARTHIKEYAN P.S. MIND TREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
74 RAJESWARI T MIND TREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
75 ASHWIN M MINDTREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
76 RAKSHANA G MMC INFOTECH SOFTWARE TRAINEE
77 ROBINLASH.F MSC TECH TRAINEE
78 CHARAN.R QSPIDER TRAINEE
79 CHETHAN K QSPIDER TRAINEE
80 JAYASHREE. Y QSPIDER TRAINEE
81 KISHOREKUMAR.T QSPIDER TRAINEE
82 NANDHINI.S QSPIDER TRAINEE
83 NAVEENKUMAR M QSPIDER TRAINEE
84 PORSELVAN.G QSPIDER TRAINEE
85 PRAGADEESHWARAN P QSPIDER TRAINEE
86 RAGHUL.N QSPIDER TRAINEE
87 RAVI CHANDHAR P.B QSPIDER TRAINEE
88 ROBINLASH.F QSPIDER TRAINEE
89 ROBINSON.M QSPIDER TRAINEE
90 SATHYA PRIYA.V QSPIDER TRAINEE
91 TAMILARASI T QSPIDER TRAINEE
92 SAKTHIVEL.S RBS ELECTRO PLATING BUSINESS ASSOCIATE
93 SANDHEEP TJ RBS ELECTRO PLATING BUSINESS ASSOCIATE
94 GAJALAKSHMI K. SAKTHI VINAYAGAR FORK LIFT SERVICE ADMINSTRATIVE EXECUTIVE
95 JANANI.R SAKTHI VINAYAGAR FORK LIFT SERVICE ADMINSTRATIVE EXECUTIVE
96 LAVANYA.P SAKTHI VINAYAGAR FORK LIFT SERVICE ADMINSTRATIVE EXECUTIVE
97 SATHISH KUMAR. S SHOOTUP TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
98 AFREEN SULTANA A SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
99 AKSHAY PRASAD B SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
100 ASHWITHA R SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
101 KUMUDHA.D SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
102 LAXMIPRIYA.V SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
103 LOKESWARI R SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
104 MAHALAKSHMI S SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
105 PAVITHRAN.A SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
106 SUJITHA T SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
107 SWATHI C SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
108 SWEETLIN.S. SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
109 VINITHA S SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
110 VINUSHA.H SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
111 VISWATHIKA S SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
112 KARTHIKEYAN P.S. SYSTECH SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
113 RAJA GOPAL C TABSQUARE TRAINEE
114 RAMASAMY.V TABSQUARE TRAINEE
115 SALMON S TABSQUARE TRAINEE
116 SANDHEEP TJ TABSQUARE TRAINEE
117 POLAVARAM CHARVITHA THINK & LEARN BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE
118 THARANI J THINK & LEARN BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE
119 JAYASHREE. Y UTH SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE ENGINEER
120 SARANYA.V VALUED EPISTIMICS TRAINEE
121 DIVYA PRAKASH N.M. VDART TRAINEE
122 VINUSHA.H VDART TRAINEE
123 PRIYANGA T VIP INFRA TRAINEE
124 DEEPIKA.N VJ INFO TECH SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
125 KARTHIKEYAN.S VORTEX SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
126 MAHESHWARI.V OFS SOFTWARE ENGINEER
127 DINESH KUMAR.P ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
128 DIVYA PRAKASH N.M. ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
129 LAVANYA.P ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
130 SEBASTIN.S ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
131 MAYURI.R ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
132 MONICA K ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
133 NIVETHA.H ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
134 PREM KUMAR S ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
135 PRIYA R ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
136 PRIYANKA S ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
137 RALF REBUNI JAFRIN S ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
138 RAMYA.A ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
139 RATHIKA S ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
140 ROHINI.N ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
141 SARANYA M ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
142 SOWMIYA M ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
143 SOWNDARYA C ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
144 SRITHAR.S ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
145 SURENDAR.S ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
146 VALETI  PURNA SRINIVASA RAO ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
147 SINDHU T MASS MIND SOFTWARE TRAINEE
148 VINEETHA.K.C MASS MIND SOFTWARE TRAINEE
149 ANU RADHA O ZUCI SYSTEMS TRAINEE
150 RAGINI.G. BUNDELE SITEL CUSTOMER SERVICE PROFESSIONAL
151 ROHIT.A EXETER PREMEDIA BUSINESS ANALYST
152 SANDHEEP TJ EXETER PREMEDIA BUSINESS ANALYST
153 NIVETHITHA U AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
154 MAYURI RAJI AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
155 HEMALATHA A AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
156 GOPIGA P AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
157 SARALA KRISHNAN AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
158 SINDHU T ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
159 VINEETHA.K.C ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
160 MAHESHWARI.V TRUE TECH SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
161 PORSELVAN.G TRUE TECH SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
162 PREM KUMAR S TRUE TECH SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
163 SARAVANAN  S TRUE TECH SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
164 VIJAISHANKAR.R ROBERT BOSCH ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
165 DIVYA PRAKASH N.M ZOMAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
166 VALETI PURNA SRINIVASA RAO ZOMAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
167. MONIKA P SHRIRAM VALUESERVICES SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE
168. VENKATA SATHYASAI . M DISYS TRAINEE
169. ASWIN KUMAR T DISYS TRAINEE
170. VAISHALI M DISYS TRAINEE
171. VALETI PURNA SRINIVASA RAO SOLLU PVT LTD JUNIOR SALES ENGINEER
172. RAGINI. G. BUNDELE HCL TSS TRAINEE
173. VIGNESH. R SOLARTIS TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
174. LAXMIPRIYA.V SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
175. TAMILVENDHAN.K CYBER SECURITY WORKS TRAINEE
176. JAYASHREE. Y ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
177. MAHESHWARI.V ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
178. PRAGADEESHWARAN P ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
179. RAGHUL.N ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
180. ROHIT.A ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
181. TAMILARASI T ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST

IT:

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1 AGALYA. G JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
2 BAVYA. K.V IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
3 BHARTHIBAN. G IRTRENDS PVT, MARKETING EXECUTIVE
4 DEEPIKA. G JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
5 DEVI PRIYA. R SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
6 INDRA KUMARI. G SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
7 JANANI. S CASPERON TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
8 JEEVITHA. S JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
9 KARTHIKEYAN. T KADAMBA TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
10 MADHUMATHI. R JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
11 MALATHY. M SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
12 NANDHA RAJ. C QSPIDER TRAINEE
13 NANDHINI.D.S JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
14 NIVETHA. G SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
15 PAVITHRA. C IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
16 POOJA. J IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
17 RACHEL GRACE. E JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
18 REKHA. P IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
19 SINDHUJA. K QSPIDER TRAINEE
20 SINDHUJA. V.B IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER
21 VISHNUPRIYA. S JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
22 VIVEK. M CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
23 YUVASHREE.R JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
24 BHARTHIBAN. G MAINTEC TECHNICAL SUPPORT ENGINEER
25 DEEPIKA. G SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
26 VIVEK.M ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
27 MADHUMATHI. R VIGNANA SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE DEVELOPER
28 AYSHA. M. N VDART TRAINEE
29 NANDHINI.D.S VDART TRAINEE
30 REKHA. P MINDTREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
31 AYSHA. M. N EXETER PREMEDIA BUSINESS ANALYST
32 MANIKANDAN S AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
33 THIRUMOORTHI R AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
34 ARCHANA S AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
35 KARPAGAVALLI ARUNACHALAM AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
36 SATHISH GURUSAMI AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
37 JANANI. S TRUE TECH SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
38 KELASH CHAND. M TRUE TECH SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
39 BHARTHIBAN. G SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT
40 AYSHA. M. N URJANET TRAINEE

ECE:

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1 AARYA SURYAVANSHEE CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
2 ARUN KUMAR H CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
3 DIVYA P CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
4 SARASWATHI M CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
5 SWATHIPRIYA R CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
6 M.IQLAS AMEER MIND TREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
7 S.SWETHA JARO EDUCATION GRADUATE TRAINEE
8 B.HARIHARAN ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
9 V.BALAJI ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
10 R.MONIKA ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
11 A.ABINASH JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
12 S.GOKULAN UTSAVAGIRI PRODUCTIONS ASSISTANT TRAINEE
13 G.GOMATHY UTSAVAGIRI PRODUCTIONS ASSISTANT TRAINEE
14 V.RANJINI UTSAVAGIRI PRODUCTIONS ASSISTANT TRAINEE
15 S.KARTHIK UTSAVAGIRI PRODUCTIONS ASSISTANT TRAINEE
16 S.CHARANDHEEP UTSAVAGIRI PRODUCTIONS ASSISTANT TRAINEE
17 D.GANESH KUMAR GALORE NETWORKS TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEER
18 K POOJA SHARMA EQUAD ENGINEERING SERVICES FIRMWARE ENGINEERPRODUCT DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT
19 D.GANESH KUMAR QSPIDER TRAINEE
20 S.GOKULAN QSPIDER TRAINEE
21 S.CHARANDHEEP QSPIDER TRAINEE
22 S.AKASH QSPIDER TRAINEE
23 V.S.JANANI QSPIDER TRAINEE
24 B.DIVYA QSPIDER TRAINEE
25 M.MAHESH PRABHU QSPIDER TRAINEE
26 R.A.PARIJA QSPIDER TRAINEE
27 V.SOWMIYA QSPIDER TRAINEE
28 V.SASIKALA QSPIDER TRAINEE
29 H.SWATHISH QSPIDER TRAINEE
30 S.AKASH NATION STAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
31 D.GANESH KUMAR NATION STAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
32 JAISREE R.K NATION STAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
33 S.MANISHA NATION STAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
34 S.YAKSHANDA NATION STAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
35 V.LAVANYA NATION STAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
36 M.N.ASIFA NATION STAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
37 G.MERLINA JOYCE NATION STAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
38 R.MONIKA NATION STAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
39 A. BETSY CATHERINE SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
40 K.NANDHINI PRIYA SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
41 S.MONIKA SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
42 P.POORNIMA SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
43 S.SHOBA SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
44 P.SWATHI SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
45 K.POOJA SHARMA SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
46 L.SOWMIYA SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
47 C.YUVASHREE SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
48 N.NAVEEN KUMAR SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
49 C.SIVASHANKAR SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
50 P.S.VIMALRAJ SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
51 P.PRIYADHARSHINI SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
52 M.SANGEETHA SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
53 K.RANJITHA SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
54 V.C.PRIYANKA SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
55 J.NITHYA SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
56 K.SHANMUGA PRIYA SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
57 G.BALACHANDER SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
58 MOHAMMED THAMIMUL ANSARI SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
59 G.MERLINA JOYCE SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
60 RANJINI V SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
61 R ARUNRAJ CROYEZ IMMIGRATION DATA ANALYST
62 H SWATISH CROYEZ IMMIGRATION DATA ANALYST
63 N.SIVAS CROYEZ IMMIGRATION DATA ANALYST
64 S.MONICA CROYEZ IMMIGRATION DATA ANALYST
65 S.SHRUTHI CROYEZ IMMIGRATION DATA ANALYST
66 P.POORNIMA CROYEZ IMMIGRATION DATA ANALYST
67 L.SOWMIYA CROYEZ IMMIGRATION DATA ANALYST
68 R ARUNRAJ AVALON TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
69 H SWATISH AVALON TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
70 R.VIGNESHWARAN AVALON TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
71 R.UDHAYAKUMAR AVALON TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
72 R.K.JAISREE INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER TRAINEE
73 S.YAKSHANDA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER TRAINEE
74 V.LAVANYA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER TRAINEE
75 S. SHARMILA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER TRAINEE
76 P.VASUKI ZOHO CORPORATION SALES EXECUTIVE
77 P.RAJESH DETECT SOFTWARE ENGINEER
78 B.RAJKUMAR DETECT SOFTWARE ENGINEER
79 P.PRIYADHARSHINI TECH MAHINDRA GRADUATE TRAINEE
80 K.RANJITHA TECH MAHINDRA GRADUATE TRAINEE
81 R.NANDHINI TECH MAHINDRA GRADUATE TRAINEE
82 M.LOGESWARAN MULTIX SYSTEMS GRADUATE TRAINEE
83 JAISREE R.K AMAZON SOFTWARE ENGINEER
84 M.IQLAS AMEER AMAZON SOFTWARE ENGINEER
85 V PRITHIVIRAJ 10 DECODER GRADUATE TRAINEE
86 D.GANESH KUMAR EMBEDUR SOFTWARE ENGINEER
87 S.DEEBIKA INTECH SYSTEMS GRADUATE TRAINEE
88 V.CHARANDHEEP SHRIRAMTRANSPORT MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
89 D.GANESH KUMAR HEXAWARE GRADUATE TRAINEE
90 V.KALPANA HEXAWARE GRADUATE TRAINEE
91 P.VINITHA HEXAWARE GRADUATE TRAINEE
92 S.PANDISELVI UNITECH PLASTO COMPONENTS JR ENGINEER – NEW PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT & MARKETING
93 B.PRIYANKA HCL GRADUATE TRAINEE
94 K.BHAVANI ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
95 M.JAYASHREE ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
96 D.DILIPAN NCR CORPORATION GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
97 M.JAGADEESAN NCR CORPORATION GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
98 MAHESH PRABHU M NCR CORPORATION GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
99 B.RAMKUMAR NCR CORPORATION GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
100 P.VENKAT RAMAN NCR CORPORATION GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
101 H.ANAND BABU NCR CORPORATION GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
102 R.VIGNESJH NCR CORPORATION GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
103 S.J.PREMIN SHIJO NCR CORPORATION GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
104 A.MUTHUKARUPASAMY NCR CORPORATION GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE
105 AROCKHIYA ANITHA P VDART TRAINEE
106 ASLIN SHARMILA A K VDART TRAINEE
107 CHARAN DHEEP V VDART TRAINEE
108 DEEBIGA R VDART TRAINEE
109 ELLAKKIYA S VDART TRAINEE
110 HARISH SRINIVAS V VDART TRAINEE
111 JANANI V S VDART TRAINEE
112 POOJA SHARMA K VDART TRAINEE
113 RAJA RAJESSHWERI R VDART TRAINEE
114 SIVAS N VDART TRAINEE
115 SWATHI P VDART TRAINEE
116 NIVEDITHA M VDART TRAINEE
117 VIJAYALAKSHMI.S SITEL CUSTOMER SERVICE PROFESSIONAL
118 YUVASHREE C SITEL CUSTOMER SERVICE PROFESSIONAL
119 MERLINA JOYCE G SITEL CUSTOMER SERVICE PROFESSIONAL
120 BETSY CATHERINE A ROBERT BOSCH SOFTWARE ENGINEER
121 DEEBIGA R ROBERT BOSCH SOFTWARE ENGINEER
122 DIVYA B AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
123 INDRA N AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
124 GAYATHRI K AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
125 POOJA SHARMA K DISYS HR RECRUITER
126 DEEBIGA R TRUE TECH SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
127 ELLAKKIYA S TRUE TECH SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
128 SUDARVIZHI S TRUE TECH SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
129 M.N.ASIFA E-KIDS INTERNATIONAL TRAINEE
130 MERLINA JOYCE G TINKER MASTER SOFTWARE ENGINEER
131 D.GANESH KUMAR ROBERT BOSCH ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
132 BHAVANI K ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
133 JAYASHREE M ZEALOUS SERVICES CUSTOMER SUPPORT EXECUTIVE
134 JANANI V S TATA COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE ENGINEER TRAINEE
135 PANNEERSELVAM P TATA COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE ENGINEER TRAINEE
136 SWATI K L TATA COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE ENGINEER TRAINEE
137 SOWMIYA V TATA COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE ENGINEER TRAINEE
138 VIJAYALAKSHMI S TATA COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE ENGINEER TRAINEE
139 SHRUTHI S ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
140 MERLINA JOYCE G ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST

EEE:

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1 AJITH KUMAR M UTSAVGIRI COMPUTERS TRAINEE
2 AKASH RISHIGESON S M NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
3 AKSHAYA S MINDTREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
4 ARUN SEKAR R AVALON TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
5 BALAJI  P UTSAVGIRI COMPUTERS TRAINEE
6 BALAJI  P JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
7 AKSHAYA S EQUAD JUNIOR ENGINEER
8 BALAJI  V UTSAVGIRI COMPUTERS TRAINEE
9 BALAJI D NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
10 BALAJI M NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
11 BOWIN W GALORE NETWORKS JUNIOR ENGINEER
12 BOWIN W NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
13 BOWIN W AVALON TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
14 DHEENA JEFRIN FATHIMA M SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
15 DHINESH M COSTKING SALES EXECUTIVE
16 DHINESH M NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
17 DINESH KUMAR V UTSAVGIRI COMPUTERS TRAINEE
18 GOWRISHANKAR S NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
19 HARIHARAN U COSTKING SALES EXECUTIVE
20 HARIHARAN U NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
21 HARIHARAN U ACCORD ELEVATORS TRAINEE
22 JAGAN G NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
23 JANANI R EQUAD JUNIOR ENGINEER
24 JAYASREE E JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
25 JAYASREE E CADD CAM SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
26 JAYASUMA S SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
27 JAYASUMA S SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
28 JOSEPH ANTONY RAJ A EQUAD JUNIOR ENGINEER
29 JOSEPH ANTONY RAJ A UTSAVGIRI COMPUTERS TRAINEE
30 KAMALANATHAN M U QSPIDER TRAINEE
31 KANNAN S NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
32 KARAMGUDI NANDHINI SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
33 KARAMGUDI NANDHINI VDART TRAINEE
34 KATHIRVEL M NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
35 KAUSHIK R VARMA EQUAD JUNIOR ENGINEER
36 KAVITHA R SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
37 KESAV BALAJEE K NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
38 KESAV BALAJEE K ACCORD ELEVATORS TRAINEE
39 KIRUBAKARAN K GALORE NETWORKS JUNIOR ENGINEER
40 KIRUBAKARAN K AVALON TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
41 LALITHA S SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
42 LAVANYA J SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
43 MONIKA S NATIONSTAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
44 MURALIDHARAN NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
45 NANDHINI B SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
46 NARESH S THINK & LEARN BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT ASSOCIATE
47 NASIKA NIKHILESHWARI SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
48 NAVEEN RAJ NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
49 NISHANTHINI L CROYEZ BUSINESS ANALYST
50 PON NIVEDHA  A CADD CAM SOLUTIONS TRAINEE
51 PRADEEP J P UTSAVGIRI COMPUTERS TRAINEE
52 PRAKASH D UTSAVGIRI COMPUTERS TRAINEE
53 PRAKASH D AVALON TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
54 PREMILA DEVI C UTSAVGIRI COMPUTERS TRAINEE
55 PREMILA DEVI C SYRMA TECHNOLOGY TRAINEE
56 PRINCE CHIRSTOPHER S NATIONSTAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
57 PRIYANKA D CRYO BANK TRAINEE
58 RAHUL ARAVIND S SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
59 RAVI S QSPIDER TRAINEE
60 RAVI S NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
61 RAVI S AVALON TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
62 RENU PRIYA K CRYO BANK TRAINEE
63 RESHMA RETCHANIYA A NATIONSTAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
64 SAI SHREE RAM V NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
65 SAI SHREE RAM V ACCORD ELEVATORS TRAINEE
66 SANGEETHA M D QSPIDER TRAINEE
67 SANGEETHA M D COZYSTAY TECHNOLOGIES BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
68 SARATH KUMAR V NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
69 SARAVANAN R NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
70 SATHISH KUMAR K NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
71 SMRITHI V CAPGEMINI SOFTWARE ENGINEER
72 SOWMIYA S KAAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
73 SRI KRISHNA G GALORE NETWORKS JUNIOR ENGINEER
74 SRI KRISHNA G AVALON TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
75 SUPRAJA G SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
76 SURYA K NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
77 SWETHA S JARO EDUCATION GRADUATE TRAINEE
78 SWETHA S THINK & LEARN BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE
79 THILAK KUMAR S JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
80 THILAK KUMAR S GALORE NETWORKS JUNIOR ENGINEER
81 THILAK KUMAR S NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
82 VIDYA I UTSAVGIRI COMPUTERS TRAINEE
83 VIGNESH P SHRIRAM TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
84 VIGNESH P NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
85 VIGNESH R A JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVLOPMENT EXECUTIVE
86 VIGNESH R A GALORE NETWORKS JUNIOR ENGINEER
87 VIGNESH R A NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
88 VIJAYA KUMAR G NATIONSTAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
89 VIMAL S UTSAVGIRI COMPUTERS TRAINEE
90 VIMAL S NCR CORPORATION TRAINEE
91 MONIKA S OFS SOFTWARE ENGINEER
92 NASIKA NIKHILESHWARI OFS SOFTWARE ENGINEER
93 AKSHAYA S OFS SOFTWARE ENGINEER
94 YOGITHA BAIYA A SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
95 NASIKA NIKHILESHWARI EXETER PREMEDIA BUSINESS ANALYST
96 DIVYA H ROBERT BOSCH SOFTWARE ENGINEER
97 NASIKA NIKHILESHWARI ROBERT BOSCH SOFTWARE ENGINEER
98 SAI SHREE RAM V AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
99 JAYASUMA S AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
100 LEELAPRIYA D AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
101 LALITHA SRINIVASAN AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
102 AKSHAYA S ROBERT BOSCH ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
103 BOWIN W ZOMAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
104 BALAJI D ZOMAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
105 SATHISH KUMAR K SL LUMAX TRAINEE
106 PREMILA DEVI C LITASKI TRAINEE
107 LEELA PRIYA D LITASKI TRAINEE
108 LALITHA S LITASKI TRAINEE

MECH:

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1 MAGESH M OMSAI FABRICATIONS TRAINEE
2 ABHINAV TRIPATHI PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
3 ABILASH. A PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
4 ABISHEK RUBEN DONALD J PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
5 AGILAN A EQUAD JUNIOR ENGINEER
6 ALLEN RAJ R NATIONSTAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
7 ARUNKUMAR. E SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
8 ASHWIN. V PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
9 AZHAGUPANDIAN. R PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
10 BALAJI. R PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
11 DARSHAN PRASAD. R.P SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
12 DEV ANOSH. D KAAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
13 FRANKLIN SANTHA SEELAN J NATIONSTAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
14 GOKULESWARAN. P PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
15 GOWTHAM .K PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
16 GOWTHAM K SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
17 GREGERY VINO MOHAN SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
18 JANAKI RAMAN D PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
19 KAMALESH. P SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
20 KESAVAN N PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
21 KISHORE KUMAR.M PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
22 KISHORE KUMAR.S SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
23 MAHA VIGNESH.V SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
24 MARTIN.S SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
25 MOHAMMED AZARUDEEN.H EXTRA MARK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE
26 MOHAN DOSS. V SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
27 MOHAN RAJ S NATIONSTAR  
28 MOHANA PRAVEEN.P SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
29 MUTHUVEL. S SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
30 KAILASAPRABU M PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
31 NANDAKUMAR R EXTRA MARK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE
32 PRATHAP. S PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
33 PRAVEENKUMAR. K OMSAI FABRICATIONS TRAINEE
34 RAGHUL. B JAY ENGINEERING TRAINEE
35 RAJASEKAR D PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
36 RAJESH.S OMSAI FABRICATIONS TRAINEE
37 RAMACHANDRAN.V PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
38 RAMANUJAM P PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
39 RAM KUMAR S QSPIDER TRAINEE
40 RANGARAJAN.N EQUAD JUNIOR ENGINEER
41 RANJEETH L PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
42 RANJITH KUMAR.R PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
43 SATCHITHANANTHAM.B KAAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
44 SANJAY RAM.Y PRIMETEC INDUSTRIES TRAINEE
45 SATHISH KUMAR. V SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
46 SATHISH. P SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
47 SATHISHKUMAR. K.S JAY ENGINEERING TRAINEE
48 EMANVEL R JAY ENGINEERING TRAINEE
49 SRIDHAR B SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
50 SUNDAR. A OMSAI FABRICATIONS TRAINEE
51 SYED RAHEMAN HUSSAIN. R OMSAI FABRICATIONS TRAINEE
52 YUVARAJ A OMSAI FABRICATIONS TRAINEE
53 VIGNESH U JAY ENGINEERING TRAINEE
54 AJAY T M JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
55 ABIRAM N SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
56 ABILASH. A SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
57 AGILAN.A JAY ENGINEERING TRAINEE
58 DEV ANOSH. D JARO GRADUATE TRAINEE
59 MOHAMMED AZARUDEEN.H JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
60 MOHAN RAJ S SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
61 RAGHUL. B SHARDA MOTORS GRADUATE TRAINEE
62 VIGNESH U SHRIRAM MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
63 MOHAMMED AZARUDEEN.H SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
64 PRAVEEN R VDART TRAINEE
65 KISHORE KUMAR.M VDART TRAINEE
66 DINESH S ALCHIMICA PRODUCT ENGINEER
67 ABHINAV TRIPATHI ALCHIMICA PRODUCT ENGINEER
68 KAMALESH M AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
69 PRAVEEN R AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
70 ABDUL GAFUR AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
71 ABIRAM NATARAJAN AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
72 R BALAJI AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
73 KAMALESH P NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
74 M RAJKUMAR NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
75 RAMANUJAM P NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
76 ABDUL GAFUR A NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
77 SIVABALAN M NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
78 MOHAN RAJ S NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
79 TAMILSELVAN M NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
80 NACHIAPPAN SR NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
81 KESAVAN N NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
82 GREGERY VINO MOHAN NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
83 KISHORE KUMAR M NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
84 MARTIN S NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
85 P SRIDHAR NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
86 S SATHISH KUMAR NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
87 SASI KUMAR S NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
88 BALAJI R NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
89 ASHWIN V NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
90 BALAJI J NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
91 ABILASH NIRMITI PRECISION PVT LTD TRAINEE
92 DEEPAK K SUNFAB TRAINEE
93 GOKULESWARAN. P SUNFAB TRAINEE
94 GREGERY VINO MOHAN ZOMAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
95 RANJITH KUMAR C ZOMAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE

CIVIL:

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1 AARTHY.V.S SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
2 DEENADAYALAN.J SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
3 DEEPA MANJARI. R SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
4 HARSHAVARDHAN.K NATIONSTAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
5 LILLY.Y.P SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
6 RENJU.R SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
7 RUBICA.A SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
8 VIMLA.P SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
9 SUBRAMANIA SIVA A EXTRA MARK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE
10 FAIRTHY EVANGELIN.R NATIONSTAR PROCESS ASSOCIATE
11 SALMA BEGUM.A JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
12 SURESHKUMAR.K JARO GRADUATE TRAINEE
13 JOSEPH DOMINIC R SUTHERLAND CONSULTANT
14 JOSEPH DOMINIC R CROYEZ BUSINESS ANALYST
15 SURESH KUMAR.K REBAR DESIGN TRAINEE
16 SWATHI.D REBAR DESIGN TRAINEE
17 VINODHKUMAR.S REBAR DESIGN TRAINEE
18 MOGAN.M ALCHIMICA PRODUCT ENGINEER
19 KARTHIK MARIAPPAN ALCHIMICA PRODUCT ENGINEER
20 JAGAN M AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
21 PRABHUDEVA S AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
22 MOHAMED A AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
23 VIISHAAL RAJA AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
24 AVINASH A AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
25 BALA KRISHNAN AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
26 AARTHY.V.S GEO ADHITYA TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
27 ANUSIYA.A GEO ADHITYA TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
28 AVINASH.A GEO ADHITYA TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
29 BHARATH NISHANTH.P GEO ADHITYA TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
30 DHARSHAN.R GEO ADHITYA TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
31 KARTHIK MARIAPPAN GEO ADHITYA TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
32 PRABHU DEVA S GEO ADHITYA TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
33 HARISH.S GEO ADHITYA TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
34 MADHU SUDHAN.B GEO ADHITYA TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
35 PAVITHRAN V GEO ADHITYA TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
36 AARTHY.V.S MAESTRO STEEL TRAINEE DETAILER
37 RENJU.R MAESTRO STEEL TRAINEE DETAILER
38 SUCHITTHRAA.V MAESTRO STEEL TRAINEE DETAILER
39 AMMU.R MAESTRO STEEL TRAINEE DETAILER
40 MOHANA PRIYA.K MAESTRO STEEL TRAINEE DETAILER

MCA:

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1 GNANASUDANTHIRAN.M WEBILESK INFOTECH GRADUATE TRAINEE
2 HANUMAN ARYA AEGIS TRAINEE
3 JASWANTH RAJ N V ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
4 SASIKUMAR R SURYA INFOMATICS SOFTWARE ENGINEER
5 SELVI.M SURYA INFOMATICS SOFTWARE ENGINEER
6 VIMAL.K SUTHERLAND(V) CONSULTANT
7 YUGHASINI.K SURYA INFOMATICS, SOFTWARE ENGINEER
8 YUVARAJ RAJABOOPATHY QSPIDER TRAINEE
9 YUGHASINI.K CARAVEL LOGISTICS TRAINEE
10 DAVID RUBAN.A IGLOWSOFT TRAINEE
11 GOPA KUMAR G.S IGLOWSOFT TRAINEE
12 EZHILARASI.C E-KIDS INTERNATIONAL TRAINER
13 NANDHINI.C E-KIDS INTERNATIONAL TRAINER
14 RESHMA.C.SAIRA E-KIDS INTERNATIONAL TRAINER
15 SUGHASHINI E-KIDS INTERNATIONAL TRAINER
16 VINODHINI. R E-KIDS INTERNATIONAL TRAINER
17 LOURDHU RAJ PERIYANAYAGAM CYBER SECURITY WORKS TRAINEE
18 DEEPIKA S ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST
19 SELVI.M ALIGHT SOLUTIONS SET UP CONFIGURATION SPECIALIST

MBA:

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1 ARAVINDAN P DATALOGICS TRAINEE
2 GOKULAVANI V KAAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
3 LIBIN MATHEW KAAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
4 SHIJO JOSHUA KAAR TECHNOLOGIES TRAINEE
5 CLINDA J RR DONNELLEY FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
6 DEEPIKA D CARAVEL LOGISTICS TRAINEE
7 DINESH S (01.08.1996) SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
8 DIVYA R RR DONNELLEY FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
9 GILBART KUMAR K SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
10 GOKUL RAJ M SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
11 GOPI KRISHNAN S SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
12 HASMATHBANU CEASEFIRE MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
13 HEMANTH M SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
14 HEM KUMAR S SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
15 JOHNSON I SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
16 LALITH KISHORE N K SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
17 LEO JANI BOSE A M SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
18 LIBIN MATHEW CARAVEL LOGISTICS TRAINEE
19 MADESWARAN S SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
20 MADHUMATHI E DATALOGICS TRAINEE
21 RAJKUMAR J SURYA INFORMATICS TRAINEE
22 VARSHA V SURYA INFORMATICS TRAINEE
23 MAGESH ANAND D SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
24 MANIKANDAN R SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
25 MOHAMMAD MOUSIF A SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
26 MOHAN KUMAR S RR DONNELLEY FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
27 MONIKA V JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
28 MONISHA R CARAVEL LOGISTICS TRAINEE
29 MUTHURAJ R RR DONNELLEY FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
30 RADHISHA R RR DONNELLEY FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
31 RAJKUMAR J CEASEFIRE MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
32 RAMYA S CARAVEL LOGISTICS TRAINEE
33 REESHMA C P RR DONNELLEY FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
34 REVANTH KRISHNA V SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
35 SAKTHI PREETHI R CEASEFIRE MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
36 SANTHANA LAKSHMI T RR DONNELLEY FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
37 SANTHOSH KUMAR M SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
38 SATHISH KUMAR K RR DONNELLEY FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
39 SHARMILA S RR DONNELLEY FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
40 SHEKINAH BEULAH A CROYEZ BUSINESS ANALYST
41 SURESH N SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
42 THIVAKAR P RR DONNELLEY FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
43 VIJAYAN B SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
44 VINEETH KUMAR M SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
45 WINSTON BENJAMIN P CEASEFIRE MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
46 CLINDA J> JUST DIAL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
47 MANIKANDAN R DISYS TRAINEE
48 MONIKA V CATHOLIC SYRIAN RELATIONSHIP EXECUTIVE
49 SHEKINAH BEULAH A CATHOLIC SYRIAN RELATIONSHIP EXECUTIVE
50 WINSTON BENJAMIN P SUNDARAM FINANCE FINANCIAL ASSOCIATE
51 MONIKA V DATALOGICS TRAINEE
52 PRAVEENA S AXIS BANK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE
53 RADHISHA R MR.COOPER TRAINEE
54 SANTHANA LAKSHMI T MR.COOPER TRAINEE
55 GOPI KRISHNAN S ZOMAR TECHNOLOGIES BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE