Placed Through Campus Placement –¬†Academic Year 2016¬†– 17

CSE:

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1.      ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA Kaar Technologies Trainee
2.      ADITHYA PRIYADHARSHNI Capgemini Software Engineer
3.      ANGELIN JACINTH.S Capgemini Software Engineer
4.      CELES MONICA.B Capgemini Software Engineer
5.      ESWARAN.S Capgemini Software Engineer
6.      GRACE PRIYA SHALINI.S Capgemini Software Engineer
7.      NANDHINI.A Capgemini Software Engineer
8.      NANDHINI.C (1/1/1996) Capgemini Software Engineer
9.      PAVITHRA.T.V Capgemini Software Engineer
10.    PREETHI.R Capgemini Software Engineer
11.    RESHMA.B Capgemini Software Engineer
12.    REVATHI.V.B Capgemini Software Engineer
13.    SANJAY.R Capgemini Software Engineer
14.    SHOBANA.G Capgemini Software Engineer
15.    SINDHU.V Capgemini Software Engineer
16.    SUGANTHI.M Capgemini Software Engineer
17.    SUSHMITHA.R Capgemini Software Engineer
18.    ARUN KUMAR.S Aspire Systems Trainee
19.    KEERTHANA. S Micromen Solutions Trainee
20.    DEEPAK.M VirtusaPolaris Software Engineer
21.    SHARMILA.G VirtusaPolaris Software Engineer
22.    SHREE VARSHA.K VirtusaPolaris Software Engineer
23.    ARCHANA.C Calibrant Tech Trainee
24.    VINITHA.R OFS Graduate Engineer Trainee
25.    AKSHAYA.S CSS Corp Network Engineer
26.    ANCY.J CSS Corp Network Engineer
27.    AVINASH.B CSS Corp Network Engineer
28.    MADHUBALA.M CSS Corp Network Engineer
29.    MUBARAK.S CSS Corp Network Engineer
30.    SAAKETHA.P CSS Corp Network Engineer
31.    SUSHMITA.P CSS Corp Network Engineer
32.    SWETHA.S CSS Corp Network Engineer
33.    MADHUBALA. E GAVS Trainee
34.    SAAKETHA.P Neeyamo Trainee
35.    NARENDRA RAO.J Aurum Infosol Software Engineer
36.    SAAKETHA.P Aurum Infosol Software Engineer
37.    YUGANTHI.S Aurum Infosol Software Engineer
38.    AKSHAYA PRIYA.S Qruize Trainee
39.    DHAKSHAYANI.L Qruize Trainee
40.    JENIFER.M Qruize Trainee
41.    KEERTHANA.M Qruize Trainee
42.    SARAVANAN.G Qruize Trainee
43.    SHALINI.D Qruize Trainee
44.    VINITHA.R Qruize Trainee
45.    AKSHAYA PRIYA.S Aon Hewitt Software Engineer
46.    JEEVITHA.S Aon Hewitt Software Engineer
47.    KAVIPRIYA.K Aon Hewitt Software Engineer
48.    MADHUBALA.M Aon Hewitt Software Engineer
49.    RANGESH.T.V Aon Hewitt Software Engineer
50.    SUNDARAMURTHY.G Aon Hewitt Software Engineer
51.    SWETHA.S Aon Hewitt Software Engineer
52.    VANMATHI.S Aon Hewitt Software Engineer
53.    RAVINDER CHOUDRY.B Steria Software Engineer
54.    AADHILAKSHMI.N Sutherland Consultant
55.    ANITHA.R Sutherland Consultant
56.    ANUPAMA.K Sutherland Consultant
57.    ANUSHIYA.B Sutherland Consultant
58.    DIVYA.H Sutherland Consultant
59.    DIVYA.S Sutherland Consultant
60.    HARI KRISHNAN.R Sutherland Consultant
61.    HEMAVATHY.J Sutherland Consultant
62.    JAYAPRADHA.S Sutherland Consultant
63.    KIRAN. V Sutherland Consultant
64.    MANIKANDAN.S Sutherland Consultant
65.    MEENA.K Sutherland Consultant
66.    MONISH RAJ.S Sutherland Consultant
67.    MUTHU PRADEEPA.S.P Sutherland Consultant
68.    NIVETHA.U Sutherland Consultant
69.    PRASHANTH .R Sutherland Consultant
70.    PRIYANGA.B Sutherland Consultant
71.    RADHA.S Sutherland Consultant
72.    SABARI DEVI.P Sutherland Consultant
73.    SANGEETHA.G Sutherland Consultant
74.    SARAVANAN.G Sutherland Consultant
75.    TAMIL SELVI.V Sutherland Consultant
76.    VASANTH.D Sutherland Consultant
77.    KARTHIK.M Sutherland Consultant
78.    ANUJA.A.N Croyez Business Analyst
79.    NANDHINI.C (3/3/1996) Croyez Business Analyst
80.    SHYAM.R Croyez Business Analyst
81.    SIBIN RAJ.S Croyez Business Analyst
82.    KARTHIK.M Croyez Business Analyst
83.    MUTHU PRADEEPA.S.P Cooper HR Trainee
84.    TAMIL SELVI.V NationStar Process Associate
85.    ANCY.J Vdart Trainee
86.    PRIYANGA.B Argon Solutions Trainee
87.    DURGA.S Arcus Automation Project Coordinator
88.    PREETHI.K P.V.Raj& Co Customer Support
89.    SARANYA.R Maruthi Air Conditioner Pvt ltd Commercial Executive
90.    HARI KRISHNAN.R Solartis Customer Support
91.    REVANTH KUMAR.U Solartis Customer Support
92.    AADHILAKSHMI.N HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
93.    ANUPAMA.K HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
94.    DIVYA.H HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
95.    HARI KRISHNAN.R HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
96.    JAYAPRADHA.S HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
97.    KAVITHA.V HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
98.    KAVIYA.P HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
99.    KRISHNAMOORTHY. E HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
100.                 MOHAMMED KASIM.M HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
101.                 MURUGAN.R HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
102.                 PATHMINI.C HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
103.                 PRABHU.M HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
104.                 PRASANTH.J HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
105.                 PRASHANTH .R HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
106.                 PRIYANGA.B HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
107.                 PRIYANKA.S HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
108.                 SABARI DEVI.P HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
109.                 SARALA.T HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
110.                 SATHISH KUMAR.R (01.08.1995) HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
111.                 SATHISH KUMAR.R (29.11.1995) HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
112.                 SATHYA PRIYA.G HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
113.                 SELVA MANIGANDAN.K HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
114.                 SHALINI.D HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
115.                 SIVA SUBRAMANIAN.S HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
116.                 TAMIL SELVI.M HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
117.                 THIRIPURASUNDARI.S HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
118.                 UMA MAHESHWARI.G HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
119.                 SARALA.T Sundaram Business Services Business Analyst
120.                 DHAYAMANI.D Aqua Pure Plus Trainee
121.                 NIRMALA.R Aqua Pure Plus Trainee
122.                 REKHA.P Aqua Pure Plus Trainee
123.                 SANGEETHA.A Aqua Pure Plus Trainee
124.                 SANGEETHA.B Aqua Pure Plus Trainee
125.                 SANJANA.B Hemavathi& Co Process Associate
126.                 RENE.V.V.SUNDAR Just Dial Just Dial Ambassdor
127.                 SATHISH KUMAR.R (29.11.1995) Just Dial Just Dial Ambassdor
128.                 SELVA MANIGANDAN.K Just Dial Just Dial Ambassdor
129.                 SIVA SUBRAMANIAN.S Just Dial Just Dial Ambassdor
130.                 KARTHIKEYAN.R Param Projects Front End Designer
131.                 MONISHA.C Param Projects Front End Designer
132.                 PRASANTH.J Omega Junior Executive
133.                 REVANTH KUMAR.U Omega Junior Executive
134.                 THIRIPURASUNDARI.S Pro Hunter HR Services HR Recruiter
135.                 HARISH.T Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
136.                 KARTHIKEYAN.G Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
137.                 MAKESH.M Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
138.                 MATHAN KUMAR.C Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
139.                 PRIYA.R Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
140.                 PRIYANKA.S Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
141.                 SELVA MANIGANDAN.K Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
142.                 SIVA SUBRAMANIAN.S Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
143.                 SRIMEENAKSHI.N Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
144.                 SUNDHAR.S Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
145.                 SURESH.R Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
146.                 VASANTH.D Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
147.                 MOHAMMED ASADULLAH KHAN.K SMP AUTO CONSULTANT Financial Analyst
148.                 PRABHU.K SMP AUTO CONSULTANT Financial Analyst
149.                 PRIYA.R SMP AUTO CONSULTANT Financial Analyst
150.                 PRIYADHARSHINI.S SMP AUTO CONSULTANT Financial Analyst
151.                 ROHINEE SHREE.K SMP AUTO CONSULTANT Financial Analyst
152.                 SANGEETHA.S SMP AUTO CONSULTANT Financial Analyst
153.                 SARANYA.R SMP AUTO CONSULTANT Financial Analyst
154.                 AASIYABANU.A Krish Techno Corp Customer Support
155.                 ANCY.J Krish Techno Corp Customer Support
156.                 DILIP KUMAR.B Krish Techno Corp Customer Support
157.                 NANDHINI.L Krish Techno Corp Customer Support
158.                 AASIYABANU.A Qspider Trainee
159.                 AKSHAYA.S Qspider Trainee
160.                 ANCY.J Qspider Trainee
161.                 ANUJA.A.N Qspider Trainee
162.                 ASHOK.A Qspider Trainee
163.                 JAYAPRADHA.S Qspider Trainee
164.                 KAVIYA.P Qspider Trainee
165.                 NANDHINI.L Qspider Trainee
166.                 PRIYANGA.B Qspider Trainee
167.                 SARAVANAN.G Qspider Trainee
168.                 SRIMEENAKSHI.N Qspider Trainee
169.                 SUBHASHREE.I Qspider Trainee
170.                 ARTHIPRIYA.A True Tech Trainee
171.                 HARI KRISHNAN.R True Tech Trainee
172.                 ANCY.J True Tech Trainee
173.                 ANUJA.A.N Reveille Technologies Trainee
174.                 MAKESH.M Reveille Technologies Trainee

IT :

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1.      ABISHEK S CAPGEMINI Software Engineer
2.      AKSHHAYAA M CAPGEMINI Software Engineer
3.      CHANDRU KUMAR B CAPGEMINI Software Engineer
4.      MANJU SAHANI M CAPGEMINI Software Engineer
5.      RANGEELA RAMESH CAPGEMINI Software Engineer
6.      NAGAJOTHI.R CAPGEMINI Software Engineer
7.      SHIVA SANKAR S VIRTUSA POLARIS Software Engineer
8.      MADHUMITHA J NTT DATA TRAINEE
9.      NIRANJANA K OFS Graduate Engineer Trainee
10.    JERIN VINOTH G CSS CORP Network Engineer
11.    NIRANJANA K CSS CORP Network Engineer
12.    NIVEDHA MARGARET J CSS CORP Network Engineer
13.    SHIVRAJ T CSS CORP Network Engineer
14.    REBECCA VIMALA CSS CORP Network Engineer
15.    NIVEDHA SUDHEENDRAN CSS CORP Network Engineer
16.    MADHUMITHA J GAVS Trainee
17.    NIRANJANA K Neeyamo Trainee
18.    SANTHIYA M AON HEWITT Software Engineer
19.    SRIDHAR PATHRESWARAN R AON HEWITT Software Engineer
20.    NIVEDHA SUDHEENDRAN AON HEWITT Software Engineer
21.    CHANDRASEKARA BHARATHY S Sutherland Consultant
22.    HEMALATHA S Sutherland Consultant
23.    MANJU SAHANI M Sutherland Consultant
24.    PRAVEENRAJ K Sutherland Consultant
25.    PREETHA B Sutherland Consultant
26.    PRIYA R Sutherland Consultant
27.    PRIYANGA K Sutherland Consultant
28.    PRIYANGA S Sutherland Consultant
29.    PURUSOTHAMAN K Sutherland Consultant
30.    SIVAGAMI P Sutherland Consultant
31.    VISHAL G Sutherland Consultant
32.    BHUVANESHWARI B COOPER HR Trainee
33.    JAYASHREE R CROYEZ Business Analyst
34.    CHANDRASEKARA BHARATHY S NationStar Process Associate
35.    KUMARESAN A NationStar Process Associate
36.    RAGAVENDHRA M NationStar Process Associate
37.    REBECCA VIMALA NationStar Process Associate
38.    SYED ZAKI AHMED.N NationStar Process Associate
39.    ARUN B TIKKONA Trainee
40.    RAM KUMAR N S TIKKONA Trainee
41.    ROBINSINGH S TIKKONA Trainee
42.    VISHWAJITH R TIKKONA Trainee
43.    HAMSAPRIYA D Maintec Technologies Network Analyzer
44.    SIVAGAMI P Maintec Technologies Network Analyzer
45.    NIRANJANA K MIND TREE Technical Support Executive
46.    MANJU SAHANI M IndusSoft Graduate Engineer Trainee
47.    PURUSOTHAMAN K Hdfc Life Agency Development Manager
48.    RAM KUMAR N S Hdfc Life Agency Development Manager
49.    SURYA C Hdfc Life Agency Development Manager
50.    VIGNESH P Hdfc Life Agency Development Manager
51.    VISHWAJITH R Hdfc Life Agency Development Manager
52.    YAMINI K Hdfc Life Agency Development Manager
53.    PRAVEENRAJ K Solartis Customer Support
54.    NIVEDHA MARGARET J JUST DIAL Customer Retrieval Officer
55.    PREETHA B JUST DIAL Customer Retrieval Officer
56.    AISHWARYA LAKSHMI R S Krish Techno Corp Customer Support
57.    VAISHNAVI B Krish Techno Corp Customer Support
58.    DIVYA K Qspider Trainee
59.    KUMARESAN A Qspider Trainee
60.    MANJU SAHANI M Qspider Trainee
61.    NIVEDHA MARGARET J Qspider Trainee
62.    PURUSOTHAMAN K Qspider Trainee
63.    VAISHNAVI B Qspider Trainee
64.    SANDEEP KUMAR S Zealous Customer Support Executive
65.    SUSMITHA M Zealous Customer Support Executive
66.    KUMARESAN A URJANET Software Developer
67.    HEMALATHA S XMedia Solutions Trainee
68.    DIVYA SHIVANI.N Reveille Technologies Trainee
69.    RAM KUMAR N S Maintec Technologies Network Analyst

ECE:

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1.      S.Shyam Kishore Pandian Kaar Technologies Trainee
2.      C.P Praveen CDCE Automation Engineer Automation
3.      P.V.Anjana Capgemini Software Engineer
4.      K.Archana Capgemini Software Engineer
5.      S.Amalabai Capgemini Software Engineer
6.      T.Divya Capgemini Software Engineer
7.      A.K.Haritha Capgemini Software Engineer
8.      G.Hemalatha Capgemini Software Engineer
9.      V.Roobini Capgemini Software Engineer
10.    G.Risab Capgemini Software Engineer
11.    E.Manasa Devi Capgemini Software Engineer
12.    J.Karthik Capgemini Software Engineer
13.    S.Jayaram Capgemini Software Engineer
14.    B.Prabhakar Capgemini Software Engineer
15.    S.Manisha Capgemini Software Engineer
16.    J.Pavithra Capgemini Software Engineer
17.    M.Priyanka Capgemini Software Engineer
18.    NiladriGanguly Capgemini Software Engineer
19.    D.Thulasimanimaran Capgemini Software Engineer
20.    C.Tharani Capgemini Software Engineer
21.    S.Savita Capgemini Software Engineer
22.    P.Sanjay Capgemini Software Engineer
23.    A.Santhosh Kumar Capgemini Software Engineer
24.    R.Sriraman Capgemini Software Engineer
25.    S. Sujitha Devi Capgemini Software Engineer
26.    K.Vinodhini Capgemini Software Engineer
27.    B.A.Sruti Capgemini Software Engineer
28.    V.R.Shiny Capgemini Software Engineer
29.    V.Tamilarasan Aspire Systems Software Engineer
30.    G.Akshara Object Frontier Software Graduate Engineer Trainee
31.    Aishwarya G CSS Corp Trainee
32.    Akshaya R CSS Corp Trainee
33.    Janani N CSS Corp Trainee
34.    Kavin Kumar K CSS Corp Trainee
35.    Preetha  A CSS Corp Trainee
36.    Ruksana Begum H CSS Corp Trainee
37.    Saranya S CSS Corp Trainee
38.    Sherilyn Vijay CSS Corp Trainee
39.    Shivani L CSS Corp Trainee
40.    Srikanth V CSS Corp Trainee
41.    Vinodha D CSS Corp Trainee
42.    Janani N Gavs Technologies Trainee
43.    Shivani L Gavs Technologies Trainee
44.    Preetha  A Aon Hewitt Software Engineer
45.    Akshaya R Aon Hewitt Software Engineer
46.    Vinodha D Aon Hewitt Software Engineer
47.    Atla Praveen Kumar Sutherland Consultant
48.    Blessing Mercy P Sutherland Consultant
49.    Kaveen S Sutherland Consultant
50.    Siva Ganesh K Sutherland Consultant
51.    Leelavathi P Sutherland Consultant
52.    Deepika N Sutherland Consultant
53.    Sri Devi R Sutherland Consultant
54.    Yugeshwar N Sutherland Consultant
55.    Jesse Mark Glover Sutherland Consultant
56.    Kiran Kumar L N Sutherland Consultant
57.    Yashwanth V R Sutherland Consultant
58.    Sravanth K Sutherland Consultant
59.    Praveen Kumar B Sutherland Consultant
60.    Vijaya V Sutherland Consultant
61.    JafarHussain A Sutherland Consultant
62.    Sangeetha S K Sutherland Consultant
63.    Pavithra R Sutherland Consultant
64.    Gunaselvi B Sutherland Consultant
65.    Deepika M Sutherland Consultant
66.    Praveen Kumar P Sutherland Consultant
67.    Menaga Devi M U Sutherland Consultant
68.    Saranya S Sutherland Consultant
69.    Haripriya J Sutherland Consultant
70.    Arulmozhi S K Sutherland Consultant
71.    Keerthana R.J Sutherland Consultant
72.    Deepa P Sutherland Consultant
73.    Smruthi A Sutherland Consultant
74.    Tamilselvan D Sutherland Consultant
75.    Sandhya Devi M.N Sutherland Consultant
76.    Aishwarya G Sutherland Consultant
77.    Susmitha V Sutherland Consultant
78.    Jashintha J Sutherland Consultant
79.    K.Sangeetha NTT Data Trainee
80.    Srikanth V Zoho Software Engineer
81.    Arulmozhi S K Croyez Immigration Business Analyst
82.    Hemalatha M C Croyez Immigration Business Analyst
83.    Nivya E Cooper Lybranth HR Trainee
84.    Sushmitha V Cooper Lybranth HR Trainee
85.    Swetha U Cooper Lybranth HR Trainee
86.    Vyshali B Cooper Lybranth HR Trainee
87.    JafarHussain A Cooper Lybranth HR Trainee
88.    Anitha T Elcompo Electronics Trainee
89.    Deepa P Elcompo Electronics Trainee
90.    Ishwarya P Elcompo Electronics Trainee
91.    M.Deepika (26) Elcompo Electronics Trainee
92.    Monisha I Elcompo Electronics Trainee
93.    Ruksana Begum H Elcompo Electronics Trainee
94.    Pavithra R Elcompo Electronics Trainee
95.    Nivya E Elcompo Electronics Trainee
96.    Saranya P Elcompo Electronics Trainee
97.    Sangeetha S K Elcompo Electronics Trainee
98.    Swetha M Elcompo Electronics Trainee
99.    Vyshali B Elcompo Electronics Trainee
100.                 Arulmozhi S K Nation Star Trainee
101.                 Haripriya J Nation Star Trainee
102.                 Jayasherin C Nation Star Trainee
103.                 Jayshree Jain G Nation Star Trainee
104.                 Keerthana R J Nation Star Trainee
105.                 Sandhya Devi M N Nation Star Trainee
106.                 Thamini N Nation Star Trainee
107.                 Santhosh P Nation Star Trainee
108.                 Pradeep Kumar S Nation Star Trainee
109.                 Kaveen S Nation Star Trainee
110.                 Pravin Sharma M Nation Star Trainee
111.                 Menaga Devi M U Nation Star Trainee
112.                 Blessing Mercy P Nation Star Trainee
113.                 Baranidharan P Nation Star Trainee
114.                 Pushparaj R Nation Star Trainee
115.                 Smruthi A Nation Star Trainee
116.                 Atla Praveen Kumar VDART Analyst-IT
117.                 Jacob D VDART Analyst-IT
118.                 Sharmila P VDART Analyst-IT
119.                 Leelavathi P VDART Analyst-IT
120.                 Shriram A N HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
121.                 Keerthana R HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
122.                 Siva Ganesh K HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
123.                 Abdul Rahman A HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
124.                 Shriram A N Krish Techno Corp Customer Support
125.                 Sridevi R Krish Techno Corp Customer Support
126.                 Martina Selvam R Krish Techno Corp Customer Support
127.                 Krithihaa B Krish Techno Corp Customer Support
128.                 Abdul Rahman A Q-Spider Trainee
129.                 Dhanush E Q-Spider Trainee
130.                 Priyanka S Q-Spider Trainee
131.                 Deepika N Q-Spider Trainee
132.                 Sangeetha G Q-Spider Trainee
133.                 Sangeetha M Q-Spider Trainee
134.                 Kalaivani K Q-Spider Trainee
135.                 Jacob D Q-Spider Trainee
136.                 DHANUSH E Avalon Tech Software Engineer
137.                 PRADEEP KUMAR S Avalon Tech Software Engineer
138.                 KEERTHANA R Just Dial Customer Support
139.                 Janani N Neeyamo Trainee
140.                 Venkateswaran N Amazon Software Engineer
141.                 Nivetha S Amazon Software Engineer
142.                 Vijaya V Main Tec Network Analyst
143.                 Bhuvana K Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
144.                 Deepika K Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
145.                 Anupriya P Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
146.                 Daneswari M Zealous Services Customer Support Executive
147.                 UDAYA KUMAR D Sixth Sense Robotics Trainee
148.                 PRAVEEN KUMAR P Sixth Sense Robotics Trainee
149.                 HARI KRISHNAN D Reveille Technologies Trainee
150.                 SHYAM SIVARAJ A Reveille Technologies Trainee
151.                 VISHAL M Reveille Technologies Trainee
152.                 KRITHIHAA B Maintec Technologies Network Analyst
153.                 ATLA PRAVEEN KUMAR Maintec Technologies Network Analyst

EEE :

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1.      AJITHKUMAR .C.S Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
2.      ANJALI Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
3.      DEEPAK.D Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
4.      JAYA NANCY SUJITHA.J Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
5.      JENOVIN SHEEBA.M Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
6.      KARTHICKKEYAN.R Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
7.      PAUL AZIOR NIXON RAJ.G Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
8.      PURUSHOTHAMAN.S Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
9.      RAM KUMAR.B Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
10.    SABARRIS.T Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
11.    SARASWATHI.V Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
12.    SARAVANAN.N.C Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
13.    SHANMUGA PRIYA.R Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
14.    SRIRAM.D.P Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
15.    THARANI.S Capgemini Software Engineer/Analyst
16.    KAVITHA.S Aspire Systems Software Trainee
17.    NAVEEN KUMAR.R CDCE Automation Engineer-Automation Projects
18.    SATHISH KUMAR.G CDCE Automation Engineer-Automation Projects
19.    ABDUL KARIMULLAN ANSARIK.S ZOHO Technical support
20.    NITHIN DAS.H ZOHO Technical support
21.    VAISHNAVI DEVI.S CSS Corp Network engineer
22.    NITHIN DAS.H CSS Corp Network engineer
23.    NAZNEEN.M Sutherland Consultant
24.    PRIYADHARSHINI.M Sutherland Consultant
25.    SOUNDARYA.S Sutherland Consultant
26.    SWADEESWARAN.P Sutherland Consultant
27.    VAISHNAVI DEVI.S Sutherland Consultant
28.    EUVANGELIN CINDRELLA.G Sutherland Consultant
29.    KAYATHRI.S Elcompo Quality Inspector
30.    MEENA.S Elcompo Quality Inspector
31.    NETHRA.K Elcompo Quality Inspector
32.    SHANMUGA PRIYA.K Elcompo Quality Inspector
33.    VINCE.N Elcompo Quality Inspector
34.    VISITHRA.E Elcompo Quality Inspector
35.    EUVANGELIN CINDRELLA.G NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
36.    JAYASRI.N NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
37.    NAZNEEN.M NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
38.    GOWTHAM.N NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
39.    SRUTHI PRIYA.T NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
40.    VISHNUPRASAD.R NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
41.    PRIYAA.M NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
42.    VIGNESH.M NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
43.    LOKANYAA Vdart Software service Analyst-IT IMS
44.    VASANTH KANNA A Vdart Software service Analyst-IT IMS
45.    SAROJINI K.T.E HDFC Life Agency Development manager
46.    REVATHI.G HDFC Life Agency Development manager
47.    VIJAI.G HDFC Life Agency Development manager
48.    PRAVEEN KUMAR E.S HDFC Life Agency Development manager
49.    ANBARASAN.N HDFC Life Agency Development manager
50.    SARATH KUMAR.H HDFC Life Agency Development manager
51.    KISHORE.A HDFC Life Agency Development manager
52.    ARAVINDRAJ JUST DIAL Just dial Ambassador
53.    RAJESH JUST DIAL Just dial Ambassador
54.    VIJAI JUST DIAL Just dial Ambassador
55.    PRAVEN KUMAR N JUST DIAL Just dial Ambassador
56.    SARATH KUMAR.S JUST DIAL Just dial Ambassador
57.    N.JAYASRI SUTHERLAND Consultant
58.    S.KAMALAKANNAN SUTHERLAND Consultant
59.    A.KISHORE SUTHERLAND Consultant
60.    L.PRASAD SUTHERLAND Consultant
61.    JAYASHREE.R SUTHERLAND Consultant
62.    V.ARAVINDHRAJ SUTHERLAND Consultant
63.    P.THILAKAVATHY SUTHERLAND Consultant
64.    B.UMAMAGESHWARI SUTHERLAND Consultant
65.    SWETHA.B SUTHERLAND Consultant
66.    S.SRIDHAR SUTHERLAND Consultant
67.    E. VISITHRA SUTHERLAND Consultant
68.    R.SHARMILA SUTHERLAND Consultant
69.    DIVYA.L SUTHERLAND Consultant
70.    NITHIN DAS.H Amazon Transaction risk investigation
71.    UMAMAGESHWARI.B Maintec Technologies Network analyzer
72.    SWETHA.B Maintec Technologies Network analyzer
73.    EUVANGELIN CINDRELLA.G Maintec Technologies Network analyzer
74.    NAZNEEN.M Maintec Technologies Network analyzer
75.    THILAKAVATHY.P Maintec Technologies Network analyzer
76.    VISITHRA.E Maintec Technologies Network analyzer
77.    LEELA PRIYA.P CooperLybranth Services Ltd. Executive-Talent Acquisition.
78.    SWETHA.B CooperLybranth Services Ltd. Executive-Talent Acquisition.
79.    THILAKAVATHY.P Genpact Process associate
80.    ARUN PRASAD YADHAV.R Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
81.    BANU PRAKASH.P.R Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
82.    THARANI.S INNOSTUS INC Management Associate
83.    VIGNESH.G TIDC India Ltd Trainee
84.    T.SACRIYAS TIDC India Ltd Trainee
85.    ANBARASAN.N QSPIDER Trainee
86.    AURTHI ARESHA ROY.N QSPIDER Trainee
87.    BANU PRAKASH.P.R QSPIDER Trainee
88.    DHANA LAKSHMI.R QSPIDER Trainee
89.    SAROJINI.K.T.E QSPIDER Trainee
90.    SATHISH KUMAR.K QSPIDER Trainee
91.    SOUNDARYA.G QSPIDER Trainee
92.    VASANTH KANNA.A QSPIDER Trainee
93.    NEELAYATHATCHI.M KRISH TECHNO CORP Customer Support
94.    PATRICK INBARAJ.A KRISH TECHNO CORP Customer Support
95.    RAJESH.R SOLARTIS Customer Support
96.    SWADEESWARAN.P KRISH TECHNO CORP Customer Support
97.    ANBARASAN.N AVALON Graduate Eng trainee
98.    BANU PRAKASH.P.R AVALON Graduate Eng trainee
99.    VAISHNAVI DEVI.S MIND TREE Technical Support Executive
100.                 EUVANGELIN CINDRELLA.G True Tech Trainee
101.                 SHARMILA.R True Tech Trainee
102.                 TAMILARASAN.D Sixth Sense Robotics Trainee
103.                 VASANTH KANNA.A Sixth Sense Robotics Trainee
104.                 NARENDIRAN.J Sixth Sense Robotics Trainee
105.                 KAMALAKANNAN.S Reveille Technologies Trainee
106.                 SWADEESWARAN.P Reveille Technologies Trainee
107.                 VIGNESH.M Reveille Technologies Trainee
108.                 POOJITHA.K DeltraAviations Trainee
109.                 RANJITH KUMAR.V Jimmy Lonan Trainee
110.                 MOGHANA SUNDARAM.E Kamai Elevators Trainee
111.                 ARAVINDHASWAMY.S Kamai Elevators Trainee

  MECH:

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1.      ABISHEK M A CSS Corp Network engineer
2.      ADITHYA JAYARAJ NationStar Process Associate
3.      AKSHAY K NationStar Process Associate
4.      ARAVIND K HDFC LIFE Agency Development Manager
5.      ARAVINDAN S Sutherland Consultant
6.      BHUVANESWARAN M Sutherland Consultant
7.      DINESH KUMAR R Qspider Trainee
8.      DINESH S HDFC LIFE Agency Development Manager
9.      GOVIND VIGNESH S NationStar Process Associate
10.    HEMA KUMAR G NationStar Process Associate
11.    JAYESH S NationStar Process Associate
12.    JERISH C MOSES Sutherland Consultant
13.    JOEL P NationStar Process Associate
14.    KABILAN V HDFC LIFE Agency Development Manager
15.    KAMAL KISHORE S Amazon Transaction risk investigation
16.    KAMESH S NationStar Process Associate
17.    KARTHIKEYAN S HDFC LIFE Agency Development Manager
18.    KUMARAN M Qspider Trainee
19.    MANIGANDAN A Qspider Trainee
20.    MANIKKAM P HDFC LIFE Agency Development Manager
21.    MANOJ KUMAR C HDFC LIFE, Agency Development Manager
22.    MARSHALLRAJ A Sutherland Consultant
23.    MOHAMMED SIDDIQUE T Sutherland Consultant
24.    NANTHAKUMAR M Qspider Trainee
25.    SURESH. A NationStar Process Associate
26.    NARESH KUMAR R Shriram Transport MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
27.    NAVANEETHA KRISHNAN B NationStar Process Associate
28.    RAKESH N G NationStar Process Associate
29.    RAKKESH K G NationStar Process Associate
30.    RAM KUMAR R NationStar Process Associate
31.    SASHANKH RAO A Sutherland Consultant
32.    SATHIYANARAYANAN R NationStar Process Associate
33.    SHESHADRI V NationStar Process Associate
34.    SIBI S P Qspider Trainee
35.    SUGANESH D Sutherland Consultant
36.    SURENDHAR R Sutherland Consultant
37.    SURENDHAR S Sutherland Consultant
38.    SUSHIL KUMAR B HMA Industries Service Engineer
39.    VIGNESH K Sutherland Consultant
40.    VIGNESH S M NationStar Process Associate
41.    VIGNESHWAR M S L Sutherland Consultant
42.    VISHWA KUMAR V NationStar Process Associate
43.    DILIPPAN RAJ.K NationStar Process Associate
44.    ABISHEK M A Photon Business Development Executive
45.    ADITHYA JAYARAJ CSS Corp Network engineer
46.    AKSHAY K Sutherland Consultant
47.    DINESH KUMAR R HDFC LIFE Agency Development Manager
48.    DINESH S Sutherland Consultant
49.    GOVIND VIGNESH S CSS Corp Network engineer
50.    HEMA KUMAR G Sutherland Consultant
51.    JAYESH S Sutherland Consultant
52.    JOEL P Sutherland Consultant
53.    KAMAL KISHORE S NationStar Process Associate
54.    MANOJ KUMAR C HMA Industries Service Engineer
55.    NANTHAKUMAR M NationStar Process Associate
56.    SURESH. A Sutherland Consultant
57.    NARESH KUMAR R Sutherland Consultant
58.    RAKESH N G CSS Corp Network engineer
59.    RAM KUMAR R CSS Corp Network engineer
60.    SHESHADRI V CSS Corp Network engineer
61.    SIBI S P Sutherland Consultant
62.    SURENDHAR R Severn Glocon Graduate Engineer Trainee
63.    VIGNESH S M CSS Corp Network engineer
64.    ABISHEK M A Sutherland Consultant
65.    KAMAL KISHORE S Sutherland Consultant
66.    RAKESH N G Sutherland Consultant
67.    NANTHAKUMAR M Sutherland Consultant
68.    RAKESH N G Sutherland Consultant
69.    RAM KUMAR R Sutherland Consultant
70.    ASHOK KUMAR N Sixth Sense Robotics Trainee
71.    PARTHIBAN S Sixth Sense Robotics Trainee
72.    PARTHIBAN S Reveille Technologies Trainee
73.    JAYA PRAKASH B Accurate Steel Trainee
74.    ADHITHYAN.S Accurate Steel Trainee
75.    PRASANNA KUMAR J Accurate Steel Trainee
76.    SRINIVASAN.T.N Accurate Steel Trainee
77.    PRAVEEN K Accurate Steel Trainee
78.    RAMKUMAR S Accurate Steel Trainee
79.    SANTHOSH KUMAR N Accurate Steel Trainee
80.    SENTHIL KUMAR U Accurate Steel Trainee
81.    SURENDHAR S Accurate Steel Trainee
82.    YUVARAJ M Accurate Steel Trainee
83.    HARISH R Faurecia Trainee
84.    PRAVEEN KUMAR R Faurecia Trainee
85.    RAMKUMAR S Faurecia Trainee
86.    VIGNESH S Faurecia Trainee

CIVIL :

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1 ADKINS.R.R CSS CORP Network engineer
2 JUDITH CHRISTOBEL.M CSS CORP Network engineer
3 DEEPIKA.S CSS CORP Network engineer
4 ARAVIND.S SUTHERLAND Consultant
5 KEERTHIKA.V SUTHERLAND Consultant
6 MOHAMMED SAMEER.N SUTHERLAND Consultant
7 PRASANNA.V SUTHERLAND Consultant
8 SHEELA.P SUTHERLAND Consultant
9 SOPHIA FLORENCE.J SUTHERLAND Consultant
10 ISHWARIYA.R NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
11 VIGNESH.R NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
12 MOHAMMED SAMEER.N NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
13 ADKINS.R.R NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
14 JUDITH CHRISTOBEL.M NationStar Mortgage Process Associate
15 ANBU SELVIN.G AlchimicaPvt ltd Trainee
16 ARUN VARSHAN R.R AlchimicaPvt ltd Trainee
17 MADHAN.I AlchimicaPvt ltd Trainee
18 RANJITH KUMAR.P AlchimicaPvt ltd Trainee
19 VIGNESH.R AlchimicaPvt ltd Trainee
20 A.A.KARTHICK AlchimicaPvt ltd Trainee

  MCA :

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1.      Lakshmi Priya.S Egrove Systems Business Analyst
2.      HemaLatha.K Calibrate Media Software Developer
3.      Malathi.S South Nest Software Developer
4.      Vaishnavi.A.N Access Healthcare Technical Support Executive
5.      Vinay. P NTT Data Technical Support Executive
6.      Gayathri.J Croyez Software Developer
7.      Dhanalakshmi.D Sutherland Consultant
8.      Gayathri.J Sutherland Consultant
9.      Keerthiya.R Sutherland Consultant
10.    Mathivathani.M Sutherland Consultant
11.    Priyanka.M Sutherland Consultant
12.    Ranjitha.C Sutherland Consultant
13.    Rohini.D Sutherland Consultant
14.    Saikruba.V Sutherland Consultant
15.    Vaishnavi.A.N Sutherland Consultant
16.    Ramesh HDFC Life Agency Development Manager
17.    Deepthi.H iGlowsoft Trainee
18.    Edward Andrews.R iGlowsoft Trainee
19.    Gokulan.V iGlowsoft Trainee
20.    Rajakumari.S iGlowsoft Trainee
21.    Sathishkumar.R iGlowsoft Trainee
22.    Deepthi.H Qspider Trainee
23.    Parthiban.A Qspider Trainee
24.    Sathishkumar.R Qspider Trainee
25.    Suganiya.T.V Qspider Trainee
26.    Deepthi.H Krish Techno corp Customer Support
27.    Dhanalakshmi.D Krish Techno corp Customer Support
28.    Mathivathani.M Krish Techno corp Customer Support
29.    Suganiya.T.V Krish Techno corp Customer Support
30.    Deepthi.H Just Dial Customer Support
31.    Basil Kuriakose RCK Techiees Software Developer
32.    Gokulan.V RCK Techiees Software Developer
33.    Rajakumari.S XMedia Solutions UI developer

MBA :

S.NO NAME COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1.      ABEL JOHN G EGROVE Business Analyst
2.      ARAVIND KUMAR  M CEASEFIRE Management Trainee
3.      ARULAMUTHAN S IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
4.      ARUMUGAUM TALKMEDIA Business Development Executive
5.      ARUN KUMAR B IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
6.      ASWITHA  A HEX ADVISORY Trainee
7.      BALAJI R CEASEFIRE Management Trainee
8.      BOUTHA PRIYA M IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
9.      CHARLIN  A CEASEFIRE Management Trainee
10.    DEEPIKA NAUTIYAL IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
11.    DIVYA P IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
12.    ASWITHA  A Skills HR Trainee
13.    INDHU R Skills HR Trainee
14.    KOWSALYA S Skills HR Trainee
15.    MADHU PRIYA J Skills HR Trainee
16.    GAYATHRI M CEASEFIRE Management Trainee
17.    GUNASEKAR TALKMEDIA Business Development Executive
18.    IMMANUEL ISAAC DAWSON E EGROVE Business Analyst
19.    JAYALAKSHMI J IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
20.    MARY PAVITHRA True Tech Trainee
21.    JEEVITHA K EGROVE Business Analyst
22.    KALAIVANI G CROYEZ HR manager
23.    KAVITHA L CAREER TREE Management Trainee
24.    KAVITHA R CEASEFIRE Management Trainee
25.    KOWSALYA S HEX ADVISORY Trainee
26.    LAVANYA  A IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
27.    MARY PAVITHRA EGROVE Business Analyst
28.    NISHAT PARVEEN IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
29.    NIVEDHA K CONGRUENT solutions Trainee Process Associate
30.    PAVITHRA R EGROVE Business Analyst
31.    PAVITHRA S IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
32.    RAMKUMAR P HDFC LIFE Agency Development Manager
33.    SANDHYA H DATALOGIC Business Analyst
34.    SANGEETHA CHOUDHARY G NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE Analyst
35.    SANKARI D IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
36.    SHALINI S IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
37.    SHRUTI PANDEY IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
38.    THERESA GRACY IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
39.    VAISHALI  K CONGRUENT solutions Trainee Process Associate
40.    Vignesh R COOPER LYBRANTH HR Manager
41.    VIJAYALAKSHMI CEASEFIRE Management Trainee
42.    WESLEY DOSS  E CEASEFIRE Management Trainee
43.    VELMURUGAN R HDFC LIFE Agency Development Manager
44.    ABEL JOHN G IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
45.    ARAVIND KUMAR  M TALKMEDIA Business Development Executive
46.    ARUN KUMAR B JUST DIAL LIMITED Information Retrieval Officer
47.    ASWITHA  A COVENANT CONSULTANT Management Trainee
48.    CHARLIN  A IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
49.    GAYATHRI M IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
50.    JEEVITHA K IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
51.    KAVITHA L COVENANT CONSULTANT Management Trainee
52.    KAVITHA R IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
53.    KOWSALYA S COVENANT CONSULTANT Management Trainee
54.    LAVANYA  A DATALOGICS Business Analyst
55.    MARY PAVITHRA ASTA AVM Management Trainee
56.    NISHAT PARVEEN JUST DIAL LIMITED Information Retrieval Officer
57.    PAVITHRA R IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
58.    SANDHYA H COVENANT CONSULTANT Management Trainee
59.    SANKARI D COVENANT CONSULTANCY Management Trainee
60.    SHALINI S CONGRUENT solutions Trainee Process Associate
61.    VAISHALI  K CROYEZ HR manager
62.    WESLEY DOSS  E IDBI LIFE INSURANCE Agency Leader
63.    ABEL JOHN G INDUSIND BANK Management Trainee
64.    ARUN KUMAR B DATALOGICS Business Analyst
65.    CHARLIN  A TALKMEDIA Business Development Executive
66.    NISHAT PARVEEN EQSIS Trainee
67.    NISHAT PARVEEN ICICI SECURITIES Senior relationship Manager

  DEPARTMENT WISE COUNT

CSE 174
IT 69
ECE 153
EEE 111
MECH 86
CIVIL 20
MCA 33
MBA 67
ME 01
TOTAL 714